Rangliste Frauen U 18

1

Krieger

Nikita

-44

01

PSV Herford

47

2

Beitans

Miriam

-57

00

JC 66 Bottrop

42

3

Huyzendfeld

Kim

-44

02

1. JC Mönchengladbach

37

4

Erdorf

Jule

-79

00

TSV Hertha Walheim

28

4

Mayer

Tamara

-57

02

Stella Bevergen

28

6

Schatten

Hannah

-71

00

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

26

7

Fischer

Malin

-52

01

SSF Bonn

23

8

Löber

Michelle

-70

00

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

21

9

Püchel

Fabienne

-63

01

TB Wülfrath

19

10

Grzesiek

Lena

-70

02

ASG Elsdorf

17

11

Bruhnke

Shirin

-44

01

1. JC Mönchengladbach

16

12

König

Marie

1

-63

Velberter JC

15

13

Hiller

Laura

-52

02

1. JC Mönchengladbach

13

13

Mossmann

Katharina

-44

00

JC 71 Düsseldorf

13

15

Przigoda

Svenja

-79

00

Budoka Höntrop

11

15

Hahn

Melanie

-40

01

Han Ho San Kerpen Sindorf

11

17

Spieth

Sophia

-71

TV Wickede

10

17

Brand

Kyra

-52

02

JC Langenfeld

10

19

Vössing

Melanie

-40

02

DJK Altenfurt 09

9

20

Schürmann

Christina

-52

00

PSV Duisburg

8

20

Hiller

Lisa

-57

02

1. JC Mönchengladbach

8

20

Zapros

Marina

-57

01

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

8

23

Naeve

Birte

-63

00

Judo-Club Hagen

7

23

Graf

Finja

-40

02

SV Brackwede

7

23

Püchel

Sophie

-57

01

TB Wülfrath

7

26

Scholten

Jessica

-57

01

JKG Essen

5

26

Gossen

Anna

-63

02

Stella Bevergen

5

26

Fuchs

Louisa

-52

02

Kentai Bochum

5

26

den Ridder

Tia

-63

00

Kodokan Olsberg

5

26

Reinert

Melina Luna

-78

01

TSV Hagen

5

26

Brachwitz

Anna

-78

00

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

5

26

Merhi

Marielle

-48

00

JC Sakura Herzogentah

5

33

Schnabel

Marie

-70

00

SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld

4

33

Scheida

Felicia

-40

02

JC Wermelskirchen

4

33

Habib

Lisa

-48

02

JC 66 Bottrop

4

33

Zaytseva

Katrin

-57

02

JC 71 Düsseldorf

4

33

Strömer

Paula

-63

00

PSV Bonn

4

33

Ossik

Meliassa

-70

02

Kentai Bochum

4

33

Werhofen

Isabell

-78

02

JC Haldern

4

33

Hagedorn

Isa

-52

00

PSV Herford

4

33

Natoli

Vanessa

-48

01

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

42

Albach

Veronika

-44

01

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

3

43

Bocker

Katrin

-57

01

PSV Herford

2

Heidrich

Anna

-52

01

PSV Duisburg

2

Jentzsch

Verena

-70

00

JC Pelkum Herringen

2

Kusch

Milena

-57

00

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

2

Sudeick

Ann-Carolin

-44

02

JC 66 Bottrop

2

Häseler

Natascha

-44

02

Lüner SV

2

Heimann

Emma

-57

02

Kentai Bochum

2

Gierig

Lena

-57

00

JKG Essen

2

Mamberger

Victoria

-63

02

Kentai Bochum

2

Remling

Laura

-70

02

JKG Essen

2

Merhi

Marie-Lou

-52

02

JC Sakura Herzogentah

2

Buro

Carolin

-52

01

Stella Bevergen

2

1

Bannenberg

Nora

-52

99

JC Langenfeld

89

2

Bouizgarne

Samira

-71

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

85

3

Schneider

Hannah

-57

99

JC Hennef

49

4

Bruhnke

Shirin

-44

01

1. JC Mönchengladbach

33

5

Konsolke

Lena

-63

99

SU Witten-Annen

25

6

Schatten

Hannah

-71

00

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

24

7

Erdorf

Jule

-79

00

TSV Hertha Walheim

19

8

Krieger

Nikita

-44

01

PSV Herford

19

9

Lecloux

Jana

-63

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

19

10

Löber

Michelle

-70

00

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

19

11

Hildebrand

Sarah

-57

99

SU Witten-Annen

18

12

Fischer

Malin

-52

01

SSF Bonn

15

13

Freitag

Anna-Maria

-70

99

PSV Duisburg

15

14

Mossmann

Katharina

-44

00

JC 71 Düsseldorf

10

15

Albach

Veronika

-44

01

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

9

16

Beitans

Miriam

-57

00

PSV Herford

9

17

Günther

Naima

-57

99

SSF Bonn

9

18

Mackert

Vanessa

-57

00

JC Asashi Stolberg

9

19

Püchel

Fabienne

-63

01

TB Wülfrath

9

20

Spieth

Sophia

-79

99

TV Wickede

9

21

Grzesiek

Jana

-70

99

ASG Elsdorf

8

22

Schürmann

Christina

-52

00

PSV Duisburg

8

23

Brachwitz

Anna

-78

00

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

7

24

Heidrich

Anna

-52

01

PSV Duisburg

7

25

Reinert

Melina Luna

TSV Hagen

7

26

Beyersdorf

Leonie

-57

01

VdS Nievenheim

6

27

Grigo

Delia

-57

99

JC Langenfeld

6

28

Hädicke

Celin

-52

00

TV Brilon

5

29

Kampler

Jule

-44

00

JC Hennef

5

30

Leder

Leonie

-44

01

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

5

31

Peiler

Constanze

-48

01

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

5

32

Alcamo

Gina

-70

99

JC Wermelskirchen

4

33

Bocker

Katrin

-57

01

PSV Herford

4

34

Csöre

Fanny

-79

00

TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef

4

35

den Ridder

Tia

-63

Kodokan Olsberg

4

36

Effenberger

Elena

-44

01

TuS Brackel

4

37

Flosdorf

Jasmin

-48

99

JC Langenfeld

4

38

Heider

Jeannina

-44

99

Stella Bevergen

4

39

König

Marie

1

-63

Velberter JC

4

40

Kral

Annika

-48

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

41

Singer

Leonie

-78

00

TV Einigkeit Waltrop

4

42

Räther

Ricarda

-70

00

1. JJJC Dortmund

3

43

Scholten

Jessica

-57

01

JKG Essen

3

44

Wirl

Stephanie

-52

99

Stella Bevergen

3

45

Breier

Femke

-52

99

Turnerbund Osterfeld

2

46

Eberhardt

Veronika

-52

01

SC Nordwalde

2

47

Jentzsch

Verena

-70

00

JSG Ahlen

2

48

Kabalimu

Anna

-78

99

DJK Südwest Köln

2

49

Kusch

Milena

-57

00

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

2

50

Mackert

Nathalie

-57

0

JC Asashi Stolberg

2

51

Naeve

Birte

-63

00

Judo-Club Hagen

2

52

Petersilka

Maureen

-57

01

1. Godesberger JC

2

53

Przigoda

Svenja

-79

00

Budoka Höntrop

2

54

Roth

Mary

-48

01

JC Hennef

2

55

Schnabel

Marie

-70

00

SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld

2

56

Thal

Isabel

-52

99

Budoka Höntrop

2

1

Bouizgarne

Samira

-71

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

75

2

Bannenberg

Nora

-52

99

JC Langenfeld

66

3

Schneider

Hannah

-57

99

JC Hennef

34

4

Jungbluth

Eva

-44

98

TV Germania Manheim

28

5

Schatten

Hannah

-71

0

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

25

6

Hildebrand

Sarah

-57

99

SU Witten-Annen

22

7

Sommerer

Pauline

-44

98

JC Langenfeld

21

8

Freitag

Anna-Maria

-70

99

PSV Duisburg

20

9

Lecloux

Jana

-63

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

18

10

Tillmanns

Jana

-57

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

16

11

Wirl

Stephanie

-52

99

Stella Bevergen

16

12

Kesmen

Sara

-57

98

SU Witten-Annen

13

13

Weber

Meline

-40

98

JC Hennef

12

14

Beitans

Miriam

-57

0

PSV Herford

10

15

Flosdorf

Jasmin

-48

99

JC Langenfeld

10

16

Hüls

Nina

-79

98

TV Mesum

10

17

Kampes

Pia

-70

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

9

18

Romahn

Maria

-48

99

SU Witten-Annen

9

19 Mackert Vanessa -57 0 JC Asashi Stolberg 9

20

Mittko

Tara

-57

0

PSV Duisburg

8

21

Löber

Michelle

-70

0

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

8

22

Bocker

Julia

-57

0

PSV Herford

7

23

Fischer

Vanessa

-40

98

Shiai-Judo Team

7

24

Merhi

Marielle

-44

0

JC Sakura Herzogentah

7

25

Staack

Anna

-57

98

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

6

26

Kayser

Christina

-63

98

TV Dellbrück

6

27

Orzol

Jule

-48

98

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

6

28

Heeb

Mona

-44

98

JC Hennef

5

29

Mossmann

Katharina

-44

0

JC 71 Düsseldorf

5

30

Börger

Rebecca

-44

98

DJK Rhede

5

31

Spieth

Sophia

-79

99

TV Wickede

5

32

Friedrich

Julia

-70

98

SU Witten-Annen

4

33

Grzesiek

Jana

-70

99

ASG Elsdorf

4

34

Pieper

Paula

-44

0

Kentai Bochum

4

35

Schürmann

Christina

-52

0

PSV Duisburg

4

36

Weber

Annika

-57

98

JC Hennef

4

Peric

Arina

-70

99

JC 71 Düsseldorf

4

Erdorf

Jule

-78

98

TSV Hertha Walheim

4

Naeve

Nora

-57

98

JK Hagen

3

Grigo

Delia

-57

99

JC Langenfeld

3

Bazynski

Michelle

-63

98

SU Witten-Annen

3

von der Recke

Pia

-52

99

Judo-Team Erkelenz

3

König

Chantal

-63

98

JC 66 Bottrop

3

Konsolke

Lena

-63

99

SU

3

Breier

Femke

-52

99

Turnerbund Osterfeld

2

Engelskirchen

Janina

-44

99

KSV 20 Erkenschwick

2

Köhn

Luisa

-44

99

TSV Bonn rrh.

2

Schmidt

Anna

-52

98

JC 66 Bottrop

2

Mackert

Nathalie

-57

0

JC Asashi Stolberg

2

Heinz

Jaqueline

-57

99

TV Rees

2

Kusch

Milena

-57

0

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

2

      

      

1

Reimann

Lara

-57

97

PSV Duisburg

160

2

Mäkelburg

Sarah

-70

97

SU Witten-Annen

109

3

Schmitz

Jana

-48

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

96

4

Bouizgarne

Samira

-71

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

79

5

Dudziak

Sophie

-57

98

PSV Essen

42

6

Bannenberg

Nora

-52

99

JC Langenfeld

36

7

Schmidt

Agatha

-48

97

JC 66 Bottrop

28

8

Friedrich

Julia

-70

98

SU Witten-Annen

27

9

Kesmen

Sara

-57

98

SU Witten-Annen

25

10

Friedrich

Lara

-57

97

TV Friesen Telgte

14

10

Weber

Meline

-40

98

JC Hennef

14

10

Wüste

Lara

-52

97

Judo-Team Ostwestfalen

14

13

Jungbluth

Eva

-44

98

TV Germania Manheim

12

14

Tillmanns

Jana

-57

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

10

14

Neuhof

Marie

-52

97

JC Hennef

10

14

Lipski

Jennifer

-79

98

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

10

17

Kohlgruber

Ann-Christin

-70

97

JC Kolping Bocholt

8

18

Flosdorf

Jasmin

-48

99

JC Langenfeld

7

18

Kohlgruber

Carolin

-70

97

JC Kolping Bocholt

7

18

Hildebrand

Sarah

-57

99

SU Witten-Annen

7

21

Haarmann

Desiree

-57

97

JK Hagen

5

21

Requardt

Isabelle

-78

97

PSV Herford

5

21

Hepperle

Caecilia

-48

98

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

5

21

Burgmann

Sina

-40

99

JF Siegen Lindenberg

5

21

Grigo

Delia

-57

99

JC Langenfeld

5

21

Heeb

Mona

-44

98

JC Hennef

5

21

Breier

Femke

-52

99

Turnerbund Osterfeld

5

28

Konsolke

Lena

-63

97

SU Witten-Annen

4

28

Sommerer

Pauline

-44

98

JC Langenfeld

4

28

Schneider

Hannah

-57

99

JC Hennef

4

28

Bröcking

Sarah

-78

99

Osterather TV

4

28

Bergmann

Jana

-78

98

JC Senden

4

28

Michen

Jasmin

-79

98

TSV Bayer Dormagen

4

28

Kampes

Pia

-70

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

28

Junghänel

Cara

-52

98

SSF Bonn

4

28

Scholten

Emliy

-40

99

JC Velen Reken

4

28

Heider

Jeannina

-44

99

Stella Bevergen

4

28

Engelskirchen

Janina

-44

98

KSV 20 Erkenschwick

4

28

Leznar

Chiara

-52

99

Turnerbund Osterfeld

4

28

Günther

Naima

-57

99

SSF Bonn

4

      

   

1

Schneider

Miriam

-44

96

JC Hennef

60

2

Riehl

Maike

-44

96

JC Hennef

55

3

Mäkelburg

Sarah

-70

97

SU Witten-Annen

51

4

Reimann

Lara

-57

97

PSV Duisburg

48

5

Ruschitzka

Christina

-52

97

Brander TV

37

6

Schlag

Carolin

-44

98

Judoka Wattenscheid

32

7

Friedrich

Lara

-57

97

TV Friesen Telgte

29

8

Wüste

Lara

-52

97

Judo-Team Ostwestfalen

28

9

Passon

Nathalie

-48

97

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

26

10

Dörper

Alexandra

-63

96

PSV Duisburg

23

11

Schmitz

Jana

-48

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

22

12

Dudziak

Sophie

-57

98

PSV Essen

19

13

Schmidt

Agatha

-48

97

JC 66 Bottrop

17

14

Sommerer

Pauline

-44

98

JC Langenfeld

17

15

Kesmen

Sara

-57

98

SU Witten-Annen

16

16

Wilkes

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

15

17

Friedrich

Julia

-70

98

SU Witten-Annen

15

18

Jungbluth

Eva

-44

98

TV Germania Manheim

14

19

Graw

Jennifer

-70

97

PSV Bochum

12

20

Weber

Annika

-48

98

JC Hennef

12

21

Rewald

Julia

-79

96

JC 66 Bottrop

10

22

Lipski

Jennifer

-79

98

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

9

23

Quadflieg

Melissa

-63

97

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

9

24

Kohlgruber

Carolin

-70

97

JC Kolping Bocholt

8

25

Grigo

Merle

-57

96

JC Langenfeld

7

26

Haarmann

Desiree

-57

97

JK Hagen

7

27

Heeb

Mona

-44

98

JC Hennef

7

28

Materzok

Lena

-52

96

JC 66 Bottrop

7

29

Schweinsfeier

Noa

-48

96

JSC Erkelenz

7

30

Secertzis

Kristina

-79

96

SU Witten-Annen

7

31

Gerlach

Lisa

-79

96

TV Wickede

7

32

Naeve

Nora

-48

98

JK Hagen

6

33

Reul

Tabea

-70

97

SSF Bonn

6

34

Hüls

Lina

-79

98

TV Mesum

5

35

Weber

Melina

-44

98

JC Hennef

5

36

Kesmen

Sara

-57

98

SU Witten-Annen

5

37

Bazynski

Michelle

-52

98

SU Witten-Annen

5

38

Hepperle

Caecilia

-48

98

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

5

39

Kulik

Jaqueline

-79

97

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

5

40

Buschmann

Hannah

-57

97

SU Witten-Annen

5

41

Amelung

Romy-Lia

-52

96

Beueler JC

4

42

Gemp

Michelle

-70

97

Velberter JC

4

43

Klaff

Patricia

-63

97

PSV Duisburg

4

44

Stettner

Nicole

-48

96

JV Siegerland

4

45

Ürker

Zehra

-52

98

JC 66 Bottrop

4

46

Engbrocks

Deborah

-79

97

SG Dülken

4

47

Becker

Svenja

-48

96

PSV Herford

3

48

Neuhof

Marie

-52

97

JC Hennef

3

49

Tillmanns

Jana

-57

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

3

50

Tenkrat

Jana

-63

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

3

51

Ehringfeld

Tanja

-52

96

JC Haldern

2

52

Heidrich

Franziska

-44

97

PSV Duisburg

2

53

Heisel

Samira

-48

96

PSV Duisburg

2

54

Jagenlauf

Alissa

-44

98

SSF Bonn

2

55

Junghänel

Cara

-52

98

SSF Bonn

2

56

König

Chantal

-63

98

JC 66 Bottrop

2

57

Miletzko

Jessica

-52

96

Dattelner JC

2

58

Schrödter

Lisa

-63

97

JC Schloß Neuhaus

2

59

Kohlgruber

Ann-Christin

-70

97

JC Kolping Bocholt

2

60

Ordelheide

Lena

-44

96

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

2

61

Mela

Maria

-52

98

JC Langenfeld

2

62

Grenzer

Sarah

-44

TV Wolbeck

2

63

Busch

Michelle

-44

JC Haaren

2

64

Schmidt

Anna

-48

98

JC 66 Bottrop

2

65

Kirchrahth

Sarah

-57

97

1. JC Mönchengladbach

2

66

Frenken

Lea

-70

JC Haaren

2

67

Kampes

Pia

-70

1. JC Mönchengladbach

2

      

        

GKJGVereinPunkte
 

1

 

Reimann

 

Lara

 

-57

 

97

 

PSV Duisburg

 

54

 

2

 

Dörper

 

Alexandra

 

-48

 

96

 

PSV Duisburg

 

44

 

3

 

Schneider

 

Miriam

 

-40

 

96

 

JC Hennef

41

 

4

 

Passon

 

Nathalie

 

-40

 

97

 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

40

 

5

 

Rewald

 

Julia

 

-79

 

96

 

JC 66 Bottrop

 

36

 

6

 

Riehl

 

Maike

 

-44

 

96

 

JC Hennef

 

34

 

6

 

Schmitz

 

Jana

 

-40

 

97

 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 

34

 

8

 

Sommerer

 

Pauline

 

-44

 

98

 

JC Langenfeld

 

30

 

9

 

Grigo

 

Merle

 

-40

 

96

 

JC Langenfeld

 

29

 

10

 

Köruglu

 

Gülshah

 

-40

 

98

 

PSV Duisburg

 

24

 

11

 

Czikowski

 

Frederike

 

-57

 

97

 

Judocrocodiles Büren

 

23

 

12

 

Secertzis

 

Kristina

 

-79

 

96

 

SU Witten-Annen

 

22

 

13

 

Wüste

 

Lara

 

-40

 

97

 

Börde Union

 

21

 

14

 

Wilkes

 

Lena

 

-52

 

96

 

JC 66 Bottrop

 

18

 

14

 

Dudziak

 

Sophie

 

-57

 

98

 

PSV Essen

 

18

 

16

 

Amelung

 

Romy-Lia

 

-40

 

96

 

Beueler JC

 

17

 

17

 

Graw

 

Jennifer

 

-70

 

97

 

PSV Bochum

 

15

 

18

 

Brink

 

Rebecca

 

-63

 

96

 

PSV Essen

 

13

 

18

 

Kukowka

 

Fabienne

 

-48

 

96

 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 

13

 

18

 

Meyer

 

Dina

 

-79

 

96

 

BTV Ronsdorf Graben

 

12

 

18

 

Materzok

 

Lena

 

-52

 

96

 

JC 66 Bottrop

 

12

    

              

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 
 

GK

 
 

JG

 
 

Verein

 
 

Punkte

 
 

1

 
 

Fischer

 
 

Anja

 
 

-57

 
 

95

 
 

Beuler JC

 
 

40

 
 

1

 
 

Grigo

 
 

Merle

 
 

-40

 
 

96

 
 

JC Langenfeld

 
 

40

 
 

3

 
 

Passon

 
 

Nathalie

 
 

-40

 
 

97

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

39

 
 

4

 
 

Gruber

 
 

Charlotte

 
 

-48

 
 

95

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

37

 
 

5

 
 

Wüste

 
 

Lara

 
 

-40

 
 

97

 
 

Börde Union

 
 

29

 
 

6

 
 

Riehl

 
 

Maike

 
 

-44

 
 

96

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

27

 
 

7

 
 

Schmitz

 
 

Denise

 
 

-52

 
 

95

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

25

 
 

8

 
 

Reimann

 
 

Lara

 
 

-57

 
 

97

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

23

 
 

9

 
 

Rewald

 
 

Julia

 
 

-79

 
 

96

 
 

KSV Moers

 
 

22

 
 

10

 
 

Bilic

 
 

Anita

 
 

-70

 
 

95

 
 

TV Dellbrück

 
 

19

 
 

 11

 
 

Damnitz

 
 

Natalie

 
 

-63

 
 

95

 
 

JC 71 Düsseldorf

 
 

15

 
 

 11

 
 

Heisel

 
 

Samira

 
 

-48

 
 

96

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

15

 
 

 13

 
 

Dzwonek

 
 

Veronique

 
 

-40

 
 

97

 
 

Koriuchi-Gelsenkirchen

 
 

12

 
 

 13

 
 

Krautscheid

 
 

Lena

 
 

-63

 
 

95

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

12

 
 

 13

 
 

Ruschitzka

 
 

Christina

 
 

-48

 
 

 

 
 

Brander TV

 
 

12

 
 

 13

 
 

Schneider

 
 

Miriam

 
 

-40

 
 

96

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

12

 
 

 13

 
 

Schubert

 
 

Alina

 
 

-52

 
 

 

 
 

TV Hüinghausen

 
 

12

 
 

 13

 
 

Secertzis

 
 

Kristina

 
 

-79

 
 

96

 
 

SU Witten-Annen

 
 

12

 
 

 19

 
 

Bölükbas

 
 

Neciba

 
 

-71

 
 

 

 
 

JG Ibbenbüren

 
 

9

 
 

 19

 
 

Zorn

 
 

Esther

 
 

-78

 
 

95

 
 

PSV Bonn

 
 

9

 
 

 21

 
 

Aktas

 
 

Asli

 
 

-52

 
 

 

 
 

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

 
 

8

 
 

 21

 
 

Kukowka

 
 

Fabienne

 
 

-48

 
 

96

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

8

 
 

 23

 
 

Brink

 
 

Rebecca

 
 

-63

 
 

96

 
 

PSV Essen

 
 

7

 
 

 23

 
 

Gemp

 
 

Michelle

 
 

-57

 
 

97

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

7

 
 

 23

 
 

Götz

 
 

Dagmar

 
 

-63

 
 

96

 
 

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

 
 

7

 
 

 23

 
 

Ott

 
 

Katharina

 
 

-63

 
 

96

 
 

TV Durchholz

 
 

7

 
 

 23

 
 

Schmitz

 
 

Jana

 
 

-40

 
 

97

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

7

 
 

 23

 
 

Schubert

 
 

Miriam Laura

 
 

-57

 
 

95

 
 

TSV Hagen

 
 

7

 
 

 29

 
 

Kosman

 
 

Franziska

 
 

-71

 
 

96

 
 

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

 
 

6

 
 

 29

 
 

Pricken

 
 

Melina

 
 

-40

 
 

95

 
 

TV Dellbrück

 
 

6