Rangliste Männer U 18

1

Schreiber

Jonas

über 90kg

Sport-Union Annen

95

2

Murrone

Alessio

60kg

Sport-Union Annen

26

3

Kappes

Justin

46kg

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

24

4

Biedermann

Falk

60kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

17

4

Tliashinov

Eldar

über 90kg

Sportgemeinschaft Rot-Weiß Gierath

17

6

Neihs

Alexander

73kg

JC Hennef

16

6

Rübo

Jano

50kg

SSF Bonn

16

6

Detzel

Daniel

55kg

Sportgemeinschaft Rot-Weiß Gierath

16

6

Bouazzin

Ismail

73kg

1. Godeserberger JC

16

10

Jahangiri

Navid

55kg

SSF Bonn

14

10

Kral

Paul

43kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

14

10

Hobein

Erik

50kg

Sport-Union Annen

14

13

Harmening

Luca

50kg

PSV Herford

13

13

Wieneke

Vincent

60kg

JC Bushido Köln

13

13

Janzen

Alexander

90kg

Brühler TV

13

16

Weckerle

Albert

55kg

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

12

16

Harmening

Ayke

60kg

PSV Herford

12

16

Bertram

Nico

90kg

TV Dellbrück

12

16

Hohn

David

50kg

JC Hennef

12

16

Fehlenberg

Paul

73kg

PSV Jahn Solingen

12

16

Büssemeyer

Tom

55kg

JC 66 Bottrop

12

16

Gadja

Lars

81kg

Tbd. Osterfeld

12

16

Lausberg

Julius-Leoanard

über 90kg

TV Jahn Rheine

12

24

Stutz

Thomas

43kg

JC Langenfeld

11

24

Hirschfeld

Niklas

46kg

Brühler TV

11

24

Graf

Daniel

66kg

Brander TV

11

27

Hofmann

Artur

55kg

Judo-Team Holten

10

27

Berg

Kay

66kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

10

27

Götz

Kilian

73kg

1. Godesberger JC

10

30

Müller

Eugen

43kg

Dattelner Judoclub

9

30

Bakakuri

Davyd

73kg

JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen

9

30

Azizov

Abdulla

46kg

1. Godesberger JC

9

33

Lecloux

Jens

46kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

8

33

Wegele

Alexander

60kg

1.JC Mönchengladbac

8

33

Woschow

Nick

43kg

Judogemeinschaft Münster

8

33

Dell

Silas

50kg

Jülicher JC

8

37

Kersten

Bono

43kg

JC Asashi Stolberg

7

37

Miller

Oleg

43kg

JC 71 Düsseldorf

7

37

Knackstedt

Philipp

46kg

Brühler TV

7

37

Greschkowitz

Bastian

55kg

PSV Bochum

7

37

Droste

Tom

60kg

Dattelner Judoclub

7

37

Tahiri

Albin

81kg

JC 66 Bottrop

7

37

Jurukovic

Aleksandar

81kg

HLC Höxter

7

37

Bahlmann

Lukas

90kg

HLC Höxter

7

45

Löb

Andre

60kg

JSV Düsseldorf

6

45

Breitling

Adrian

90kg

Kentai Bochum

6

47

Nquiti

Maurice

73kg

Judogemeinschaft Münster

5

47

Romahn

Lukas

66kg

Sport-Union Annen

5

47

Keller

Arne

66kg

Sport-Union Annen

5

47

Khammar

Faicel

46kg

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

47

Frey

Adrian

81kg

Judogemeinschaft Ibbenbüren

5

52

Ahmadi

Martin

60kg

Brühler TV

4

52

Struckmeier

Maximilian

66kg

PSV Herford

4

52

Vieregge

Moritz

66kg

Sport-Union Annen

4

52

Podsadoczny

Bastian

66kg

PSV Bochum

4

52

Frackmann

Leon

73kg

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

4

52

Appel

Noel

73kg

Sport-Union Annen

4

52

Krikke

Angelo

81kg

JC Asashi Stolberg

4

52

Deckers

Maurice

90kg

TV Jahn Rheine

4

52

Kuhn

Nahuel

über 90kg

PSV Herford

4

52

Korbel

Aron

über 90kg

JC 71 Düsseldorf

4

62

Dolzhko

Daniel

81kg

PSV Duisburg

3

62

Kremer

Luca

43kg

SC Borchen

3

62

Dörner

Silas Florian

50kg

JC Wermelskirchen

3

62

Hädicke

Marvin

66kg

TV Brilon

3

62

Prigge

Jos

50kg

JC 66 Bottrop

3

62

Leitmann

Christian

81kg

PSV Bochum

3

68

Judin

Anton

46kg

JC Frechen

2

68

Parlak

Emre

46kg

BFC Solingen

2

68

Heuner

Felix

50kg

JC 71 Düsseldorf

2

68

Dello Russo

Lucca

55kg

SSF Bonn

2

68

Hartmann

Ben

66kg

SSF Bonn

2

68

Eisele

Timur

81kg

1. JJJC Dortmund

2

68

Kremer

Dennis

81kg

TV Attendorn

2

68

Wellnitz

Yannick

90kg

JV Samurai Kerpen

2

68

Hellweg

Ben

über 90kg

Budoka Höntrop

2

68

Heintz

Fabian

über 90kg

Mülheimer TV

2

68

Börgel

Cevin

73kg

Judogemeinschaft Ibbenbüren

2

68

Scholz

Justin

81kg

1. JJJC Lünen

2

68

Lüdtke

Sue

90kg

Velberter JC

2

68

John

Timo

50kg

JC 66 Bottrop

2

68

Fuchs

Benedict

60kg

Kentai Bochum

2

68

Ditz

Daniel

81kg

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

2

68

Kleene

Steffen

81kg

Judogemeinschaft Ibbenbüren

2

1

Pütz

Jonas

über 90kg

JC Asahi Stolberg

85

2

Dell

Silas

43kg

Jülicher JC

38

3 Hohn David 43kg JC Hennef 36

4

Biedermann

Falk

50kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

34

5

Wegele

Alexander

55kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

25

6

Mäkelburg

Johannes

81kg

SUA Witten Annen

24

7

Weckerle

Albert

50kg

JJJC Yamanishi Porz

19

9

Slamberger

Lennart

50kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

17

9

Murrone

Alessio

55kg

SUA Witten Annen

17

11

Amato

Niccolo

60kg

PSV Duisburg

16

11

Frackmann

Leon

66kg

JC Sakura Herzogenrath

16

13

Trynczyk

Mike

73kg

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

15

13

Kary

Leon

über 90kg

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

15

14

Dolzhko

Daniel

81kg

PSV Duisburg

14

16

Keisel

Axel

73kg

PSV Recklinghausen

12

16

Romahn

Lukas

60kg

SUA Witten Annen

12

20

Marinovic

Leon

90kg

JC Dorsten

11

20

John

Timo

43kg

JC 66 Bottrop

11

20

Kremer

Vincent

über 90kg

TV Wevelinghoven

11

20

Neihs

Alexander

66kg

JC Hennef

11

30

Ihrlich

Ben

73kg

JC Asahi Stolberg

9

30

Vishnevski

Daniel

50kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

9

30

Berg

Sebastian

66kg

SSF Bonn

9

30

Dörner

Silas Florian

40kg

JC Wermelskirchen

9

30

Detzel

Daniel

50kg

SG Rot-Weiß Gierath

9

30

Prigge

Jos

46kg

JC 66 Bottrop

9

30

Komar

Andreas

73kg

VfL Hüls

9

30

Zapuskalov

Leon

43kg

Judoteam Ostwestfalen

9

30

Woischneck

Jan Niklas

55kg

Judo Club Bielefeld

9

30

Maloko

Haadi

73kg

Beuler JC

9

31

Meisner

Daniel

90kg

Selmer JC

8

35

Goroff

Alexander

55kg

SUA Witten Annen

7

35

Bakakuri

Davyd

66kg

PSV Recklinghausen

7

35

Dello Russo

Lucca

46kg

SSF Bonn

7

35

Graf

Daniel

60kg

Brander TV

7

43

Götz

Kilian

73kg

1.Godelsberger Judo-Club

5

43

Bertram

Nico

90kg

TV Dellbrück

5

43

Korbel

Aron

über 90kg

JC 71 Düsseldorf

5

43

Gajda

Lars

81kg

Tbd. Osterfeld

5

43

Utzig

Philip

55kg

SUA Witten Annen

5

43

Vieregge

Moritz

60kg

SUA Witten Annen

5

43

Harmening

Luca

46kg

PSV Herford

5

43

Appel

Noel

66kg

SUA Witten Annen

5

63

Knackstedt

Philipp

40kg

Budo-Sport Yamato Hürth

4

63

Harmening

Ayke

55kg

PSV Herford

4

63

Harmening

Fabio

46kg

PSV Herford

4

63

Michajlenko

Stefan

55kg

JG Ibbenbüren

4

63

Rempe

Leon

55kg

JKG Essen

4

63

Löb

Andre

60kg

JSV Düsseldorf

4

63

Berg

Kay

66kg

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

63

Baumgardt

Jerome

73kg

Brühler Turnverein

4

63

Kez

Davis

81kg

Gütersloher JC

4

63

Tilashinov

Eldar

81kg

SG Rot-Weiß Gierath

4

63

Greiwe

Marcel

46kg

Stella Bevergen

4

63

Podsadoczny

Bastian

50kg

PSV Bochum

4

63

Markov

Maik

46kg

Stella Bevergen

4

63

Decker

Ben

50kg

BFC Soliingen

4

63

Preuß

Matthias

60kg

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

4

63

Fehlenberg

Paul

66kg

PSV Solingen

4

63

Litschel

Nick

81kg

Bünder TV Westfalia

4

63

Krikke

Angelo

81kg

JC Asahi Stolberg

4

63

Deckers

Maurice

90kg

TV Jahn Rheine

4

63

Heintz

Fabian

über 90kg

Mülheimer TV

4

1

Petersilka

Falk

81kg

1.Godelsberger Judo-Club

73

2

Biedermann

Falk

46kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

37

3

Pütz

Jonas

über 90kg

JC Asahi Stolberg

35

3

Schreiber

Jonas

über 90kg

TV Freudenberg

32

5

Murrone

Alessio

46kg

JT Ostwestfalen

28

6

Nuckelt

Maurice

73kg

PSV Duisburg

24

7

Bader

Joshua

55kg

JC Wermelskirchen

22

8

Jahangiri

Navid

43kg

SSF Bonn

20

9

Araghinavaz

Arman

66kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

19

9

Baiazid

Majed

81kg

1.Godelsberger Judo-Club

19

11

Goedecke

Lennart

60kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

18

12

Kary

Leon

90kg

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

15

13

Utzig

Philip

50kg

SUA Witten Annen

14

13

Elvers

Tom

81kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

14

13 Vishneveski Daniel 50kg 1.JC Mönchengladbach 14

16

Wegele

Alexander

55kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

12

16

Amato

Niccolo

60kg

PSV Duisburg

12

16

Marinovic

Leon

90kg

JC Dorsten

12

16

Riehl

Till-Moriz

60kg

JC Hennef

12

20

Bartsch

Mike

66kg

JG Ladbergen

10

20

Pintsis

Christos

50kg

TSV Einigkeit Dornap

10

22

Radtke

Peer

60kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

9

23

Podsadoczny

Bastian

50kg

PSV Bochum

8

23

Woischneck

Jan-Niklas

50kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

8

23

Schreiber

Frederik

66kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

8

26

Zerbe

Gabriel

73kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

7

26

Feinen

Alexander

60kg

JC 71 Düsseldorf

7

26

Götz

Kilian

66kg

1.Godelsberger Judo-Club

7

26

Mäkelburg

Johannes

73kg

SUA Witten Annen

7

30

Goroff

Alexander

55kg

SUA Witten Annen

6

30

Gernandt

Philip

60kg

JJJC Yamanishi Porz

6

30

Komar

Andreas

66kg

VfL Hüls

6

30

Schule-Bender

Sebastian-Oliver

73kg

TV Wickede

6

30

Greiwe

Marcel

43kg

Stella Bevergen

6

30

Scheibel

Eike

46kg

Judo Crocodiles Büren

6

30

Weberbauer

Nils

81kg

JC Hennef

6

37

Nottelmann

Daniel

73kg

JJJC Yamanishi Porz

5

37

Albach

Wolfgang

81kg

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

37

Bertram

Nico

90kg

TV Dellbrück

5

37

Decker

Ben

43kg

BFC Soliingen

5

37

Trynczyk

Mike

60kg

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

5

37

Keller

Hanno

66kg

SUA Witten Annen

5

37

Droste

Jan

73kg

Dattelner Judoclub

5

37

Beckmann

Felix

81kg

JC 66 Bottrop

5

37

Hoppe

Axel

90kg

Judolöwen Bergisch Land

5

37

van der Stok

Hendik

90kg

JG Münster

5

37

Richter

Dominik

73kg

PSV Duisburg

5

37 Ihrlich Ben JC Asahi Stolberg 5

49

Naimian

Milad

55kg

JJJC Yamanishi Porz

4

49

Hani

Eqerem

81kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

4

49

Klappert

Tobias

43kg

TUS 1896 Oeventrop

4

49

Weckerle

Daniel

50kg

JJJC Yamanishi Porz

4

49

Scheutzow

Kolja

50kg

SUS Volmarstein

4

49

Vieregge

Moritz

55kg

SUA Witten Annen

4

49

Tempel

Bjarne

60kg

Judoka Rauxel

4

49

Berlus

Erik

60kg

TV Brilon

4

49

Dolzhkp

Daniel

73kg

PSV Duisburg

4

49

Maloko

Haadi

73kg

Beuler JC

4

49

Hagen

Julius

73kg

JC Kolping Bocholt

4

49

Zaikin

Alexander

90kg

PSV Bochum

4

49

Heintz

Fabian

über 90kg

Mülheimer TV

4

49

Dzikus

Justin

über 90kg

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

4

49

Keisel

Axel

73kg

PSV Recklinghausen

4

64

Rohmann

Lukas

60kg

SUA Witten Annen

3

64

Sell

Alan

66kg

Judolöwen Bergisch Land

3

64

Anjum

Naqui

81kg

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

3

64

Deckers

Moritz

90kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

3

64

Berg

Sebastian

60kg

SSF Bonn

3

64

Kath

André

46kg

1.JC Mönchengladbach

3

70

Allex

Matthias

50kg

TG Neuss

2

70

Weile

Sven

55kg

JC Wermelskirchen

2

70

Hölzenbein

Julian

60kg

Judo-Team Düsseldorf

2

70

Leson

Damian

66kg

JC Kolping Bocholt

2

70

Smolny

Marc

66kg

PSV Bochum

2

70

Berenhardt

Julius

73kg

JT Ostwestfalen

2

70

Böhme

Danny

90kg

JC Pelkum-Herringen

2

70

Grahe

Marvin

90kg

JKG Essen

2

70

Martens

Niklas

43kg

JC Kolping Bocholt

2

70

Michel

Eric

46kg

1.JJJC Hattingen

2

70

Remmen

Tobias

46kg

TSV Bonn rrh.

2

70

Swiech

Dominik

50kg

SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld

2

70

Graf

Daniel

55kg

Brander TV

2

70

Zenner

Nick

66kg

JF Siegen-Lindenberg

2

70

Bakakuri

Davyd

66kg

PSV Recklinghausen

2

70

Nquiti

Maurice

73kg

JG Münster

2

70

Gnaudschun

Nils

90kg

Judo-Team Holten

2

70

Buddemeier

Lars

über 90kg

JG Ladbergen

2

70

Otterbach

Julius

über 90kg

TV Freudenberg

2

70

Eifert

Jan

46kg

JC Sakura Volmarstein

2

70

Poplawski

Benedikt

46kg

JC Hennef

2

70

Beck

Marek

50kg

JG Münster

2

70

Weiß

Tom

60kg

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

2

70

Beckmann

Niklas

73kg

JC 66 Bottrop

2

     

     

1

Wenzel

Jannik

-73

JC Wermelskirchen

85

2

Püchel

Maurice

-66

TB Wülfrath

63

3

Schreiber

Frederik

-66

Judo Crocodiles Büren

50

4

Petersilka

Falk

-81

1. Godesberger JC

34

5

Patt

Julian

-73

JC Hennef

28

6

Rempel

Sergej

-50

PSV Duisburg

25

7

Schlichting

Simon

-50

Stella Bevergen

24

8

Pintis

Christos

-46

JC Remscheid

23

9

Riehl

Till-Moritz

-55

JC Hennef

18

10

Dill

Christian

-55

Judo Crocodiles Büren

17

Vishnevski

Daniel

-43

1. JC Mönchengladbach

17

12

Bader

Joshua

-50

JC Wermelskirchen

13

13

Weyand

Tom

-90

Brühler TV

12

14

Rosenthal

Andreas

über 90

PSV Duisburg

11

15

Deußen

Thomas

über 90

SG Judoteam Mönchengladbach

10

16

Komar

Andreas

-55

Vfl Hüls

9

Nuckelt

Maurice

-73

PSV Duisburg

9

Paul

Aeneas

-81

TV Brilon

9

Woischnek

Jan Niklas

-46

Judo Crocodiles Büren

9

20

Binsfeld

Lars

-46

JJJC Yamanashi Protz 1976

8

21

Plennner

Kolja

-43

SUA Witten

7

Pogreban

Roman

-60

JSV Düsseldorf

7

Pütz

Jonas

über 90

JC Asahi Stolberg

7

Radtke

Peer

-60

1. JC Mönchengladbach

7

25

Allex

Matthias

-40

Judo Team Düsseldorf

6

26

Borau

Lars

-43

SGS Schönebeck

5

Meyer-Meisel

Tim

-90

Judo Team Düsseldorf

5

Schatten

Jan Luca

-81

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

Swiech

Dominik

-50

SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld

5

Bartsch

Mike

-66

JG Ladbergen

5

Gnaudschun

Nils

-90

JT Holten

5

Maus

Bastian

-50

1. JJJC Hattingen

5

Weberbauer

Nils

-73

JC Hennef

5

34

Albayrak

Can

-90

Kodokan Olsberg

4

Goedeke

Lennart

-55

Judo Crocodiles Büren

4

 

Hagedorn

Marcel

-60

JG Münster

4

 

Hohn

Leon

-43

JC Hennef

4

 

Käufler

Leonard

-66

Judo Crocodiles Büren

4

 

Kubitza

Maximilian

über 90

Han Ho San Kerpen Sindorf

4

 

Marinovic

Leon

-81

JC Dorsten

4

 

Mayer

Julian

-60

Brühler TV

4

 

Rabe

Robert

-50

SSF Bonn

4

 

Samedov

Johannes

-73

SC Borchen

4

 

Wegener

Malte

-43

JC Langenfeld

4

 

Wemhöner

Daniel

-66

JG Ibbenbüren

4

 

Winter

Aaron

-50

JC 66 Bottrop

4

 

Winzer

Sebastian

-90

JC Hennef

4

48

Stangenberg

Edward

-50

PSV Bonn

3

 

Baiazid

Majed

-81

1. Godesberger JC

3

 

Kary

Leon

-90

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

3

 

Zieke

Yannic

-60

PSV Duisburg

3

 

Zenner

Nick

-66

JF Siegen-Lindenberg

3

53

Elvers

Tom

-81

1. JC Mönchengladbach

2

 

Habermann

Jens

-66

1. Godesberger JC

2

 

Zerbe

Gabriel

-73

1. JC Mönchengladbach

2

 

Beckmann

Felix

-73

JC 66 Bottrop

2

 

Bohnenkamp

Rafael

-46

DJK Eintracht Borbeck

2

 

Börjes

Simon

-81

JG Ibbenbüren

2

 

Gardias

Nico

-55

JC Hennef

2

 

Koch

Nikolai

-60

1. JC Mönchengladbach

2

 

Romas

Konstantinos

-66

JC Wermelskirchen

2

 

Bizon

Martin

-55

1. JC Mönchengladbach

2

          

           

1

Matijass

Martin

-81

96

JC Büren

74

2

Plafky

Moritz

-55

96

JC Hennef

68

3

Berg

Gabriel

-81

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

57

4

Waldenburg

Devin

-55

96

Beueler JC

29

5

Schlichting

Simon

-43

97

Stella Bevergern

22

6

Resag

Jan

-66

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

19

7

Kochih

Mohamed

-43

97

SSF Bonn

18

 

Malewany

Jens

-50

96

SUA Witten

18

 

Schreiber

Frederik

66

98

JC Büren

18

10

Riehl

Till-Moritz

50

98

JC Hennef

17

11

Pintsis

Christos

46

98

JC Remscheid

16

12

Bader

Joshua

50

98

JC Remscheid

14

13

Weinhold

Marcel

90

96

JC Hennef

13

14

Frey

Johannes

90

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

12

 

Greiner

Maximilian

90

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

12

 

Handrich

Christian

90

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

12

 

Stöckel

Felix

60

96

JC Büren

12

 

Wenzel

Jannik Matz

73

97

JC Wermelskirchen

12

19

Desch

Hermann

-50

97

JC 66 Bottrop

11

20

Püchel

Maurice

66

97

TB Wülfrath

10

21

Kärgel

Pascal

73

97

JC Bushido Köln

9

22

Zieke

Yannic

55

97

PSV Duisburg

8

23

Dill

Christian

50

97

JC Büren

7

 

Edling

Felix

60

96

JC Büren

7

 

Schepers

Levin

43

98

JC Mönchengladbach

7

 

Schreiber

Henrik

-73

96

Judo-Crocodiles Büren

7

 

Wenzel

Jannik

-60

97

JC Wermelskirchen

7

28

Binsfeld

Lars

50

97

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

6

 

Droste

Jan

60

98

Dattelner JC 58 e.V

6

30

Altergott

Andreas

-73

96

SUA Witten

5

 

Herber

Christian

90

96

Beueler JC

5

 

Herz

Stefan

-55

96

JG Münster

5

 

Petersilka

Falk

73

98

Godesberger JC-GS

5

 

Rempel

Sergej

50

97

GSV Geldern

5

 

Stangenberg

Edward

43

98

PSV Bonn

5

36

Deussen

Marcel

90

97

Judoteam Mönchengladbach

4

 

Diedrichs

Niklas

-50

96

JC Remscheid

4

 

Förster

Julius

-66

96

ASG Elsdorf

4

 

Fraundorf

Peter

-60

96

Brühler TV

4

 

Gerlitz

Daniel

43

98

MSV Duisburg

4

 

Hoffmann

Fabian

90

96

JJJC Lünen

4

 

Palma

Daniele

55

96

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

4

 

Pradel

Christopher

43

98

DJK VFL Willich

4

 

Schwarz

Jan

73

97

Sport-Union Annen

4

 

Tischner

Darius

-90

96

PSV Duisburg

4

 

Wegner

Daniel

81

96

1. Godesberger JC

4

       

         

GKJGVereinPunkte
1PlafkyMoritz-5096JC Hennef86
2WaldenburgDevin-5596Beueler JC54
3BergGabriel-8196TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen36
4SchreiberHenrik-7396Judo-Crocodiles Büren28
5RempelSergej-4397GSV Geldern24
6GreinerMaximilian-9096TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen21
7TischnerDarius9096PSV Duisburg20
8WeinholdMarcel9096JC Hennef19
9HandrichChristian90 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen16
10DreßenFelix-46961. BC Eschweiler14
11PüchelMaurice-4697TB Wülfrath14
12DeschHermann-5097JC 66 Bottrop14
13GraczykThomas-6696SUA Witten10
14JessenAlexander-5596Brühler TV9
15BizonMartin-43971. JC Mönchengladbach9
16WestphalenKai81 Brühler TV9
17AltergottAndreas-7396SUA Witten8
18PalmaDaniele-4396JJJC Yamanashi Porz8
19HandrichChristian9096TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen7
20SchleyerConstantin-8196TV Hoffnungsthal7
21FörsterJulius-66961. JC Mönchengladbach7
22BöckerDustin-9096Dortmunder BSV7

   

         

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 
 

GK

 
 

JG

 
 

Verein

 
 

Punkte

 
 

1

 
 

Plafky

 
 

Moritz

 
 

-50

 
 

96

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

65

 
 

2

 
 

Bouizgarne

 
 

Benjamin

 
 

+90

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

63

 
 

3

 
 

Waldenburg

 
 

Devin

 
 

-55

 
 

96

 
 

Beueler JC

 
 

46

 
 

4

 
 

Krautscheid

 
 

Lars

 
 

-73

 
 

95

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

40

 
 

5

 
 

Chankvetadze

 
 

Djaba

 
 

-81

 
 

95

 
 

JG Münster

 
 

34

 
 

6

 
 

Isaev

 
 

Hamsat

 
 

-66

 
 

95

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

33

 
 

7

 
 

Junghänel

 
 

Maxime

 
 

-66

 
 

95

 
 

SSF Bonn

 
 

32

 
 

8

 
 

Altergott

 
 

Andreas

 
 

-73

 
 

96

 
 

SUA Witten

 
 

31

 
 

9

 
 

Bizon

 
 

Marcel

 
 

-60

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

31

 
 

10

 
 

Heming

 
 

Jan-Niklas

 
 

-60

 
 

95

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

29

 
 

11

 
 

Ellrich

 
 

Timo

 
 

-66

 
 

95

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

24

 
 

12

 
 

Berg

 
 

Gabriel

 
 

-73

 
 

96

 
 

SSF Bonn

 
 

23

 
 

13

 
 

Dreßen

 
 

Felix

 
 

-46

 
 

96

 
 

1. BC Eschweiler

 
 

23

 
 

14

 
 

Bauer

 
 

Marcel

 
 

-90

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

22

 
 

15

 
 

Orlowski

 
 

Christian

 
 

-43

 
 

95

 
 

1. Godesberger JC

 
 

22

 
 

16

 
 

Püchel

 
 

Maurice

 
 

-46

 
 

97

 
 

TB Wülfrath

 
 

22

 
 

17

 
 

Reese

 
 

Felix

 
 

-60

 
 

95

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

22

 
 

18

 
 

Graczyk

 
 

Thomas

 
 

-60

 
 

96

 
 

Kodokan Olsberg

 
 

19

 
 

19

 
 

Kochih

 
 

Mohamed

 
 

-43

 
 

97

 
 

SSF Bonn

 
 

19

 
 

20

 
 

Herz

 
 

Stefan

 
 

-55

 
 

96

 
 

JG Münster

 
 

18

 
 

21

 
 

Resag

 
 

Jan

 
 

-60

 
 

96

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

17

 
 

22

 
 

Malewany

 
 

Tim

 
 

-55

 
 

96

 
 

PSV Bochum

 
 

16

 
 

23

 
 

Sadigov

 
 

Tariyel

 
 

-50

 
 

96

 
 

JC Remscheid

 
 

16

 
 

24

 
 

Bizon

 
 

Martin

 
 

-43

 
 

97

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

15

 
 

25

 
 

Haarmann

 
 

Fabrice

 
 

-73

 
 

95

 
 

JC Hagen

 
 

15

 
 

26

 
 

Schnitzler

 
 

Christian

 
 

-73

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

15

 
 

27

 
 

Bartz

 
 

Alexander

 
 

-60

 
 

95

 
 

TV Isselhorst

 
 

14

 
 

28

 
 

Bittscheidt

 
 

Finn-Frederic

 
 

-50

 
 

96

 
 

SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld

 
 

14

 
 

29

 
 

Malewany

 
 

Jens

 
 

-43

 
 

96

 
 

SUA Witten

 
 

14

 
 

30

 
 

Tischner

 
 

Darius

 
 

-81

 
 

96

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

13