Rangliste Männer U 21

1

Petersilka

Falk

90kg

98

1. Godesberger JC

45

2

Gabler

Alexander

66kg

98

1. Godesberger JC

32

3

Utzig

Philip

55kg

99

SUA Witten-Annen

25

4

Kary

Leon

100kg

99

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

23

5

Schreiber

Frederik

81kg

98

JC Crocodiles Büren

23

6

Püchel

Maurice

73kg

97

Wülfrather TB

22

7

Radtke

Peer

60kg

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

22

8

Nuckelt

Maurice

81kg

98

PSV Duisburg

18

9

Schatten

Jan-Luca

100kg

97

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

16

10

Pütz

Jonas

ü100kg

99

JC Asahi Stolberg

15

11

Rhiel

Till-Moritz

60kg

98

JC Hennef

15

12

Deußen

Frederik

100kg

97

DJK VFL Willich

14

13

Pogreban

Roman

66kg

97

PSV Düsseldorf

14

14

Baiazid

Majed

90kg

98

1. Godesberger JC

12

15

Ellerbrock

Robin

90kg

98

PSV Duisburg

12

16

Keisel

Axel

81kg

99

Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen

12

17

Paul

Aeneas

81kg

97

SUA Witten

12

18

Berg

Sebastian

73kg

99

SSF Bonn

9

19

Vishnevski

Daniel

60kg

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

9

20

Amato

Niccolo

66kg

99

PSV Duisburg

7

21

Deußen

Thomas

ü100kg

97

DJK VFL Willich

7

22

Kaluzny

David

90kg

97

1. JJJC Dortmund

7

23

Komar

Andreas

73kg

99

VFL Hüls

7

24

Pintsis

Christos

60kg

98

TSV Einigkeit Dornap

7

25

Woischneck

Jan-Niklas

55kg

99

JC 93 Bielefeld

7

26

Boger

Konstantin

73kg

97

TuS Iserlohn

6

27

Limbeck

Marek

60kg

99

Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen

6

28

Heintz

Fabian

ü100kg

0

Mülheimer TV

5

29

Jahangiri

Navid

55kg

0

SSF Bonn

5

30

Maloko

Haadi

73kg

99

1. Godesberger JC

5

31

Buchholz

Marvin

100kg

98

Brander TV

4

32

Maus

Bastian

55kg

98

1. JJJC Hattingen

4

33

Schlichting

Simon

66kg

97

Stella Bevergen

4

34

Schröder

Christopher

90kg

98

TuS Unterilp Heiligenhaus

4

35

Vieregge

Moritz

66kg

0

SUA Witten-Annen

4

36

Warschun

Cederic

81kg

97

Brander TV

4

37

Elvers

Tom

90kg

98

Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen

3

38

Kez

Davis

81kg

99

Gütersloher Judo Club

3

39

Maier

Mischa

81kg

99

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

3

40

Ihrlich

Ben

81kg

99

JC Asahi Stolberg

2

1

Frey

Johannes

100kg

96

JC 71 Düsseldorf

64

2

Plafky

Moritz

60kg

96

JC Hennef

45

3

Matijass

Martin

81kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

40

4

Petersilka

Falk

90kg

98

Godesberger JC

36

5

Pintsis

Christos

55kg

98

TSV Einigkeit Dornap

23

6

Wegner

Daniel

90kg

96

SSF Bonn

21

7

Rhiel

Till-Moritz

60kg

98

JC Hennef

20

8

Waldenburg

Devin

66kg

96

Beueler JC

15

9

Püchel

Maurice

73kg

97

Wülfrather TB

14

10

Schreiber

Frederik

81kg

98

JC Büren

13

11

Ritjens

Jan-Luca

100kg

96

Velberter JC

12

12

Kary

Leon

100kg

99

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

11

13

Binsfeld

Lars

60kg

97

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

10

14

Malewany

Tim

66kg

96

SU Annen

10

15

Schatten

Jan-Luca

100kg

97

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

10

16

Nuckelt

Maurice

81kg

98

PSV Duisburg

8

17

Berg

Gabriel

81kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

7

18

Malewany

Jens

55kg

96

SU Annen

7

19

Schmitz

Sascha

81kg

96

JC 71 Düsseldorf

7

20

Tchikaidze

Bachuki

66kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

7

21

Weinhold

Marcel

ü100kg

96

JC Hennef

7

22

Wirtz

Sebastian

60kg

96

Brühler TV

7

23

Paul

Aeneas

81kg

97

SUA Witten

6

24

Resag

Tim

66kg

 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

6

25

Warschun

Cederic

81kg

 

Brander TV

6

26

Wolf

Ruben

90kg

96

Brühler TV

6

27

Bölukbas

Soner

81kg

 

JG Ibbenbüren

5

28

Graczyk

Thomas

73kg

96

SUA Witten

5

29

Hollenberg

Patrick

90kg

96

JG Ibbenbüren

5

30

Palma

Daniele

60kg

96

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

5

31

Peric

Boris

73kg

96

JC 71 Düsseldorf

5

32

Rabe

Robert

55kg

99

SSF Bonn

5

33

Radtke

Peer

60kg

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

34

Zieke

Yannick

66kg

97

PSV Duisburg

5

35

Altergott

Andreas

90kg

96

SUA Witten

4

36

Boger

Konstantin

73kg

97

TuS Iserlohn

4

37

Chakvetadze

Shota

73kg

98

1. Godesberger JC

4

38

Habermann

Jens

81kg

 

1. Godesberger JC

4

39

Hoffmann

Fabian

100kg

 

1. JJJC Lünen

4

40

Lowis

Julian

90kg

96

Judo Team Erkelenz

4

41

Pogreban

Roman

66kg

97

JSV Düsseldorf

4

42

Smolny

Marc

66kg

98

PSV Essen

4

43

Utzig

Philip

55kg

99

SUA Witten

4

44

Vishnevski

Daniel

55kg

99

1. JC Mönchengladbach

4

45

Elvers

Tom

90kg

 

PSV Duisburg

3

46

Patt

Julian

73kg

97

JC Hennef

3

47

Schmalz

Dominic

66kg

 

TV Rees

3

1

Plafky

Moritz

60kg

96

JC Hennef

60

2

Bizon

Marcel

60kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

55

3

Frey

Johannes

100kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

54

4

Bouzigarne

Benjamin

ü100kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

45

5

Isaev

Hamsat

73kg

95

JC 66 Bottrop

42

6

Berg

Gabriel

81kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

22

7

Schlichting

Simon

55kg

97

Stella Bevergern

22

8

Junghänel

Maxime

66kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

21

9

Wegner

Daniel

90kg

96

SSF Bonn

21

10

Rempel

Sergej

55kg

97

PSV Duisburg

19

11

Waldenburg

Devin

60kg

96

Beueler JC

17

12

Matijass

Martin

81kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

12

13

Weinhold

Marcel

ü100kg

96

JC Hennef

12

14

Graczyk

Thomas

66kg

96

SUA Witten

9

15

Weyand

Tom

100kg

 

Brühler TV

9

16

Pogreban

Roman

66kg

97

JSV Düsseldorf

8

17

Ellrich

Timo

73kg

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

7

18

Glahn

Niklas

90kg

 

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

7

19

Radtke

Peer

60kg

98

1. JC Mönchengladbach

7

20

Stöckel

Felix

60kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

7

21

Wolf

Ruben

81kg

 

Brühler TV

7

22

Beselt

Julian

ü100kg

 

Beueler JC

5

23

Kosch

Florian

90kg

 

JC Holzwickede

5

24

Palma

Daniele

60kg

96

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

5

25

Peric

Boris

73kg

 

Judo Team Düsseldorf

5

26

Wenzel

Jannick Matz

73kg

97

JC Wermelskirchen

5

27

Wiese

Peter

100kg

 

Velberter JC

5

28

Binsfeld

Lars

55kg

97

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

4

29

Clemens

Benedikt

73kg

 

Godesberger JC

4

30

Geschwentner

Tobias

81kg

 

Stella Bevergern

4

31

Hasenbein

Luca

60kg

 

HLC  Höxter

4

32

Kochih

Mohamed

73kg

97

SSF Bonn

4

33

Malewany

Tim

66kg

96

SU Annen

4

34

Packlin

Felix

90kg

96

1. JJJC Hattingen

4

35

Schlag

Philipp

81kg

 

Judoka Wattenscheid

4

36

Scholten

Fabian

60kg

 

TV Einigkeit Waltrop

4

37

Wahlbring

Dennis

55kg

98

JC 66 Bottrop

4

38

Püchel

Maurice

73kg

97

Wülfrather TB

3

    

    

1

Bouzigarne

Benjamin

ü100kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

83

2

Bizon

Marcel

60kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

68

3

Berg

Gabriel

81kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

44

4

Gutsche

Robin

81kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

40

5

Plafky

Moritz

60kg

96

JC Hennef

35

6

Frauendorf

Peter

60kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

31

7

Malewany

Jens

55kg

96

SU Annen

31

8

Westerkamp

Max

81kg

94

TSV Hertha Walheim

31

9

Frey

Johannes

90kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

29

10

Isaev

Hamsat

73kg

95

JC 66 Bottrop

28

11

Baczak

Max

66kg

94

TSV Hertha Walheim

23

12

Schatten

Marc

100kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

23

13

Schreiber

Henrik

81kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

21

14

Junghänel

Maxime

66kg

95

SSF Bonn

20

15

Waldenburg

Devin

60kg

96

Beueler JC

17

16

Weinhold

Marcel

ü100kg

96

JC Hennef

15

17

Krautscheid

Lars

81kg

95

JC Hennef

12

18

Nahvipour

Darius

66kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

10

19

Schlichting

Simon

55kg

97

Stella Bevergern

10

20

Kuger

Joris

73kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

8

21

Förster

Julius

73kg

96

1. JC Mönchengladbach

7

22

Kersting

Dennis

ü100kg

 

Brühler TV

7

23

Lohmann

Jörn

100kg

94

SV Friedrichsfeld

7

24

Matijass

Martin

81kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

7

25

Bittscheidt

Finn-Frederic

60kg

96

SV Friedrichsfeld

6

26

Franz

Daniel

90kg

 

PSV Recklinghausen

5

27

Greiner

Maximilian

ü100kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

28

Herz

Stefan

60kg

96

JG Münster

5

29

Malewany

Sven

73kg

94

SU Annen

5

30

Palma

Daniele

60kg

96

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

5

31

Ridderskamp

Andre

73kg

96

SV Friedrichsfeld

5

32

Scepanski

Dominik

73kg

96

1. JJJC Samurai Porz

5

33

Schröder

Simon

90kg

 

TuS Unterilp Heiligenhaus

5

34

Stöckel

Felix

60kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

5

35

Tischner

Darius

90kg

96

PSV Duisburg

5

36

Cramer

Daniel

73kg

 

PSV Herford

4

37

Edling

Felix

60kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

4

38

Kosch

Florian

90kg

 

JC Holzwickede

4

39

Krüger

Malte-Kai

73kg

94

JC 71 Düsseldorf

4

40

Musa

Dominik

100kg

 

Bushido Dinslaken

4

41

Oertlepp

Matthias

81kg

 

JG Münster

4

42

Reese

Felix

66kg

95

PSV Duisburg

4

43

Rempel

Sergej

55kg

97

PSV Duisburg

4

44

Rosenthal

Andreas

ü100kg

97

PSV Duisburg

4

45

Scheglevski

Dieter

81kg

96

Judo Team Düsseldorf

4

46

Scholten

Fabian

55kg

 

TV Einigkeit Waltrop

4

47

Terinde

Janis

100kg

 

JG Ibbenbüren

4

48

Wiese

Peter

90kg

 

Velberter JC

4

49

Beselt

Julian

90kg

 

Beueler JC

3

50

Peric

Boris

73kg

 

Judo Team Düsseldorf

3

51

Tran

Kieu

81kg

 

TSV Hertha Walheim

3

52

Beike

Darius

73kg

 

JG Münster

2

53

Pabich

David

81kg

 

JC 71 Düsseldorf

2

       

       

       

1

Zingg

Anthony

66kg

93

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

77

2

Bouzigarne

Benjamin

ü100kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

62

3

Plafky

Moritz

55kg

96

JC Hennef

51

4

Gutsche

Robin

81kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

48

5

Isaev

Hamsat

66kg

94

JC 66 Bottrop

32

6

Bizon

Marcel

60kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

31

7

Tefett

Jan

73kg

94

JC 66 Bottrop

29

8

Berg

Gabriel

81kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

26

9

Beckmann

Christian

90kg

93

PSV Duisburg

24

10

Herz

Stefan

55kg

96

JG Münster

24

11

Krautscheid

Lars

73kg

95

JC Hennef

20

12

Kuger

Joris

73kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

17

13

Matijass

Martin

81kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

17

14

Becker

Nils

60kg

94

PSV Herford

16

15

Handrich

Christian

ü100kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

15

16

Lohmann

Jörn

100kg

94

SV Friedrichsfeld

15

17

Schatten

Marc

90kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

15

18

Waldenburg

Devin

55kg

96

Beueler JC

15

19

Buscher

Andreas

81kg

93

1. JC Mönchengladbach

14

20

Greiner

Maximilian

ü100kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

14

21

Wojnowski

Ruben

81kg

93

SV Friedrichsfeld

13

22

Bartz

Alexander

60kg

96

TV Isselhorst

10

23

Ellrich

Timo

73kg

95

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

9

24

Malewany

Jens

55kg

96

SU Annen

8

25

Tischner

Darius

90kg

96

PSV Duisburg

8

26

Graczyk

Nicki

66kg

93

SU Annen

7

27

Schreiber

Henrik

73kg

96

Judo Crocodiles Büren

7

28

Bittscheidt

Finn-Frederic

55kg

96

SV Friedrichsfeld

6

29

Bauer

Marcel

100kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

30

Engel

Thomas

55kg

 

JG Ibbenbüren

5

31

Frey

Johannes

90kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

32

Graczyk

Thomas

66kg

96

SU Annen

5

33

Kosbab

Philipp

73kg

93

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

5

34

Palma

Daniele

55kg

96

JJJC Yamanashi Porz

5

35

Reese

Felix

66kg

95

PSV Duisburg

5

36

Resag

Jan

66kg

96

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

5

37

Schmitt

Michel

ü100kg

93

Velberter JC

5

38

Schnitzler

Christian

81kg

95

1. JC Mönchengladbach

5

39

Weinhold

Marcel

ü100kg

96

JC Hennef

5

40

Westerkamp

Max

81kg

94

TSV Hertha Walheim

5

41

Baczak

Max

66kg

94

TSV Hertha Walheim

4

42

Geier

Tobias

81kg

 

TSG Rheda

4

43

Hütten

Marlon

73kg

93

Yamato Hürth

4

44

Junghänel

Maxime

66kg

95

SSF Bonn

4

45

Junik

Marvin

90kg

 

SV Friedrichsfeld

4

46

Koppers

Denny

60kg

93

JT Holten

4

47

Kosch

Florian

90kg

 

JC Holzwickede

4

48

Moll

Timo

ü100kg

 

PSV Herford

4

49

Sailer

Andre

100kg

 

Gütersloher Turnverein

4

50

Schrameier

Christoph

ü100kg

 

TV Jahn Rheine

4

51

Schwensfeier

Leon

55kg

 

JSC Erkelenz

4

52

Terinde

Janis

100kg

 

JG Ibbenbüren

4

53

Dreßen

Felix

55kg

96

1. Budo Club Eschweiler

3

54

Haarmann

Fabrice

81kg

95

JK Hagen

3

55

Hilger

Henrik

73kg

 

JG Münster

3

56

Reißberg

Lars

66kg

 

JG Münster

3

57

Rütter

Jonas

66kg

 

TV Wolbeck

3

58

Wahlbring

Timo

73kg

95

JC 66 Bottrop

3

59

Fantazi

Amin

55kg

 

JC Bushido Köln

2

60

Greiner

Sebastian

73kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2

61

Malewany

Tim

60kg

96

SU Annen

2

62

Resag

Tim

55kg

94

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2

63

Ridderskamp

Andre

66kg

 

SV Friedrichsfeld

2

64

Winnemöller

Tobias

73kg

 

Stella Bevergern

2

65

Wirtz

Sebastian

60kg

96

Brühler TV

2

         
        

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 
 

GK

 
 

JG

 
 

Verein

 
 

Punkte

 
 

1

 
 

Gutsche

 
 

Robin

 
 

-81

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

102

 
 

2

 
 

Zingg

 
 

Anthony

 
 

-66

 
 

93

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

59

 
 

3

 
 

Bouzigarne

 
 

Benjamin

 
 

+100

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

50

 
 

4

 
 

Graczyk

 
 

Nicki

 
 

-60

 
 

93

 
 

Kodokan Olsberg

 
 

48

 
 

5

 
 

Baczak

 
 

Max

 
 

-55

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Hertha Walheim

 
 

39

 
 

6

 
 

Beckmann

 
 

Christian

 
 

-90

 
 

93

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

26

 
 

7

 
 

Kuger

 
 

Joris

 
 

-66

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

22

 
 

8

 
 

Hütten

 
 

Marlon

 
 

-73

 
 

93

 
 

Yamato Hürth

 
 

19

 
 

9

 
 

Lohmann

 
 

Jörn

 
 

-100

 
 

94

 
 

SV Friedrichsfeld

 
 

17

 
 

10

 
 

Knak 

 
 

Arthur

 
 

-90

 
 

93

 
 

ESV Fortuna Euskirchen

 
 

16

 
 

11

 
 

Kosbab

 
 

Phillip

 
 

-73

 
 

93

 
 

Yamanashi Porz

 
 

16

 
 

12

 
 

Köllner

 
 

Christopher

 
 

-66

 
 

93

 
 

SU Annen

 
 

14

 
 

13

 
 

Nahvipour

 
 

Darius

 
 

-55

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

14

 
 

14

 
 

Buscher

 
 

Andreas 

 
 

-73

 
 

93

 
 

1.JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

13

 
 

15

 
 

Bizon

 
 

Marcel

 
 

-60

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

12

 
 

16

 
 

Krautscheid

 
 

Lars

 
 

-73

 
 

95

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

12

 
 

17

 
 

Schmitt

 
 

Michel

 
 

-100

 
 

93

 
 

SU Annen

 
 

12

 
 

18

 
 

Wojnowski

 
 

Ruben

 
 

-81

 
 

 

 
 

SV Friedrichsfeld

 
 

12

 
 

19

 
 

Sokolowski

 
 

Dimitri

 
 

-60

 
 

94

 
 

1. Godesberger JC

 
 

11

 
 

20

 
 

Musa

 
 

Dominik

 
 

-100

 
 

 

 
 

Bushido Dinslaken

 
 

10

 
 

21

 
 

Schnitzler

 
 

Christian

 
 

-81

 
 

95

 
 

1. JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

10

 
 

22

 
 

Maaßen

 
 

Tristan

 
 

-60

 
 

93

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

9

 
 

23

 
 

Junghänel

 
 

Maxime

 
 

-66

 
 

95

 
 

SSF Bonn

 
 

7

 
 

24

 
 

Scholten

 
 

Jan

 
 

-81

 
 

93

 
 

J Essen

 
 

7

 
 

25

 
 

Karau

 
 

Fabian

 
 

-73

 
 

94

 
 

TSG Rheda

 
 

6

 
 

26

 
 

Seabreeze

 
 

Christopher

 
 

-90

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

6

 
 

27

 
 

Becker

 
 

Nils

 
 

-60

 
 

94

 
 

PSV Herford

 
 

5

 
 

28

 
 

Kersting

 
 

Dennis

 
 

+100

 
 

94

 
 

Brühler TV

 
 

5

 
 

29

 
 

Frey

 
 

Gerrit

 
 

-81

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

4

 
 

30

 
 

Kosch

 
 

Floriab

 
 

-81

 
 

 

 
 

JC Holzwickede

 
 

4

 
 

31

 
 

Lauer

 
 

Marcel

 
 

+100

 
 

93

 
 

JT Holten

 
 

4

 
 

32

 
 

Lynch

 
 

Pascal

 
 

+100

 
 

 

 
 

JC Holzwickede

 
 

4

 
 

33

 
 

Milk

 
 

Moritz

 
 

-55

 
 

 

 
 

Dortmunder Budo SV

 
 

4

 
 

34

 
 

Neihs

 
 

Philipp

 
 

-66

 
 

94

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

4

 
 

35

 
 

Resag

 
 

Tim

 
 

-55

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

4

 
 

36

 
 

Schatten

 
 

Marc 

 
 

-90

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

4

 
 

37

 
 

Tefett

 
 

Jan

 
 

-73

 
 

94

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

4

 
 

38

 
 

Werner

 
 

Julian

 
 

-100

 
 

 

 
 

TV Wickede

 
 

4

 
 

39

 
 

Winter

 
 

Dirk

 
 

-100

 
 

 

 
 

SC Borchen

 
 

4

 
 

40

 
 

Chankvetadze

 
 

Djaba

 
 

-90

 
 

95

 
 

JG Münster

 
 

3

 
 

41

 
 

Schwensfeier

 
 

Leon

 
 

-55

 
 

 

 
 

JSC Erkelenz

 
 

3

 
 

42

 
 

Beer

 
 

Alexander

 
 

-55

 
 

 

 
 

JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen

 
 

2

 
 

43

 
 

Haarmann

 
 

Fabrice

 
 

-81

 
 

95

 
 

JK Hagen

 
 

2

 

    

                  

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 
 

GK

 
 

JG

 
 

Verein

 
 

Punkte

 
 

1

 
 

Strote

 
 

Max

 
 

90

 
 

92

 
 

JG Ladbergen

 
 

74

 
 

2

 
 

Hellinger

 
 

Christian

 
 

73

 
 

92

 
 

JG Ladbergen

 
 

65

 
 

3

 
 

Gutsche

 
 

Robin

 
 

73

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

41

 
 

4

 
 

Arnolds

 
 

Rodel

 
 

66

 
 

92

 
 

JC Wermelskirchen

 
 

38

 
 

5

 
 

Herkenrath

 
 

Sascha

 
 

73

 
 

92

 
 

1.JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

38

 
 

6

 
 

Baczak

 
 

Max

 
 

55

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Hertha Walheim

 
 

33

 
 

7

 
 

Graczyk

 
 

Nicki

 
 

60

 
 

93

 
 

Kodokan Olsberg

 
 

29

 
 

8

 
 

Dziwok

 
 

Christian

 
 

100

 
 

93

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

21

 
 

9

 
 

Köllner

 
 

Christopher

 
 

66

 
 

93

 
 

SU Annen

 
 

21

 
 

10

 
 

Schmitt

 
 

Michel

 
 

100

 
 

93

 
 

SU Annen

 
 

20

 
 

11

 
 

Entgens

 
 

Lars

 
 

100

 
 

92

 
 

TSV Hertha Walheim

 
 

19

 
 

12

 
 

Beckmann

 
 

Christian

 
 

81

 
 

93

 
 

PSV Duisburg

 
 

17

 
 

13

 
 

Bizon

 
 

Kevin

 
 

81

 
 

92

 
 

1.JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

17

 
 

14

 
 

Hendricks

 
 

Ron

 
 

60

 
 

92

 
 

JC Samurai Goch

 
 

15

 
 

15

 
 

Anjom

 
 

Fida

 
 

100

 
 

92

 
 

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

 
 

14

 
 

16

 
 

Knak 

 
 

Arthur

 
 

90

 
 

93

 
 

ESV Fortuna Euskirchen

 
 

14

 
 

17

 
 

Sokolowski

 
 

Dimitri

 
 

66

 
 

 

 
 

1. Godesberger JC

 
 

12

 
 

18

 
 

Wojnowski

 
 

Ruben

 
 

73

 
 

 

 
 

SV Friedrichsfeld

 
 

12

 
 

19

 
 

Kuger

 
 

Joris

 
 

66

 
 

94

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

11

 
 

20

 
 

Buscher

 
 

Andreas 

 
 

73

 
 

93

 
 

1.JC Mönchengladbach

 
 

10

 
 

21

 
 

Reitz

 
 

Matthias

 
 

100

 
 

92

 
 

BC Kamp-Lintfort

 
 

9

 
 

22

 
 

Lohmann

 
 

Jörn

 
 

90

 
 

 

 
 

SV Friedrichsfeld

 
 

8

 
 

23

 
 

Kosbab

 
 

Phillip

 
 

66

 
 

93

 
 

Yamanashi Porz

 
 

7

 
 

24

 
 

Meer

 
 

Philipp

 
 

60

 
 

 

 
 

TV Wolbeck

 
 

7

 
 

25

 
 

Neihs

 
 

Philipp

 
 

66

 
 

 

 
 

JC Hennef

 
 

7

 
 

26

 
 

Brink

 
 

Andre

 
 

90

 
 

 

 
 

PSV Essen

 
 

6

 
 

27

 
 

Gabsa

 
 

Manuel

 
 

81

 
 

 

 
 

Jf Siegen-Lindenberg

 
 

6

 
 

28

 
 

Koppers

 
 

Denny

 
 

60

 
 

 

 
 

JT Holten

 
 

5

 
 

29

 
 

Nahvipour

 
 

Darius

 
 

55

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 
 

5

 
 

30

 
 

Tefett

 
 

Jan

 
 

73

 
 

 

 
 

JC 66 Bottrop

 
 

5

 
 

31

 
 

Westerkamp

 
 

Max

 
 

66

 
 

 

 
 

TSV Hertha Walheim

 
 

5