Regionalliga Frauen West

Pl.VereinBegegnungenSUNUnterbewertungSiegePunkte
1. (2) 1. Essener JC 8 6 0 2 361:172 37:19 12
2. (3) SU Witten-Annen 8 6 0 2 330:230 33:23 12
3. (1) Tbd. Osterfeld 8 6 0 2 311:240 32:24 12
4. (5) Brander TV II 8 5 0 3 270:278 27:29 10
5. (4) JC 66 Bottrop II 8 4 0 4 297:254 30:26 8
6. (6) Post SV Düsseldorf 8 3 0 5 284:267 29:27 6
7. (8) PSV Bochum 8 3 0 5 221:330 23:33 6
8. (7) JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 8 2 0 6 228:308 24:32 4
9. (9) Judo-Club Hennef 8 1 0 7 164:387 17:39 2

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Post SV Düsseldorf 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Post SV Düsseldorf 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - Brander TV II 5 : 2 (44 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag Tbd. Osterfeld - Brander TV II 5 : 2 (47 : 20)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag Tbd. Osterfeld - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - 1. Essener JC 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - 1. Essener JC 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - Judo-Club Hennef 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - Judo-Club Hennef 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - Judo-Club Hennef 6 : 1 (60 : 10)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag Brander TV II - SU Witten-Annen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum - SU Witten-Annen 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Brander TV II 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag Tbd. Osterfeld - 1. Essener JC 4 : 3 (34 : 30)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - 1. Essener JC 1 : 6 (7 : 60)
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
2. Kampftag Post SV Düsseldorf - Tbd. Osterfeld 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - 1. Essener JC 2 : 5 (20 : 47)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag Brander TV II - 1. Essener JC 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag Brander TV II - JC 66 Bottrop II 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag SU Witten-Annen - Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - Post SV Düsseldorf 1 : 6 (10 : 57)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - SU Witten-Annen 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag PSV Bochum - Tbd. Osterfeld 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Tbd. Osterfeld 2 : 5 (20 : 50)
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
3. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag JC 66 Bottrop II - SU Witten-Annen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Tbd. Osterfeld - SU Witten-Annen 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Tbd. Osterfeld - JC 66 Bottrop II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen - PSV Bochum 3 : 4 (30 : 37)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag 1. Essener JC - PSV Bochum 4 : 3 (40 : 27)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag 1. Essener JC - JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen 5 : 2 (47 : 17)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Brander TV II - Post SV Düsseldorf 4 : 3 (40 : 30)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Post SV Düsseldorf 1 : 6 (10 : 60)
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
4. Kampftag Judo-Club Hennef - Brander TV II 3 : 4 (30 : 40)
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.