Frauen U18
-40 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-44 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-48 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nour Mohammand | 2000 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
-52 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-57 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Lara Hanses | 2000 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
-63 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-70 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Verena Jentzsch | 2000 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
-78 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
+78 kg | 0 Teilnehmer |
Männer U18
-43 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-46 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-50 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Maren Beck | 2000 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Tino Godehardt | 1999 | JG Münster | WM |
-55 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Patrick Welslau | 2000 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Robin Hankamp | 2000 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Kaan Tüney | 1999 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
-60 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Daniel Saam | 1998 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
2. Platz | Benedikt Feldhaus | 1998 | JG Münster | WM |
-66 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Michael König | 1998 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
2. Platz | Gaston Bronstering | 2000 | JG Münster | WM |
3. Platz | Lion Dück | 1999 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
3. Platz | Jan Bergmann | 1999 | JG Münster | WM |
5. Platz | Ivo Beier | 1998 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
5. Platz | Marco John | 1999 | PSV Münster | WM |
-73 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Maurice Nquiti | 2000 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Sebastian Homburg | 1999 | Warendorfer SU | WM |
3. Platz | Johannes Schnittler | 1999 | JG Münster | WM |
3. Platz | Can-Lucas Brelage | 2000 | Warendorfer SU | WM |
5. Platz | Lennard Kittner | 1999 | JG Münster | WM |
-81 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Michel Hertz | 1998 | PSV Münster | WM |
-90 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Hendrik van der Stok | 1998 | JG Münster | WM |
+90 kg | 0 Teilnehmer |
Jugend U15 w
-33 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-36 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-40 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Luisa Heinz | 2003 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Marie Dittrich | 2002 | Hap-Ki-Do | WM |
3. Platz | Carmen Beier | 2003 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
-44 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Juliana Schulte | 2002 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Melanie Jädke | 2002 | Warendorfer SU | WM |
3. Platz | Kira Geilen | 2003 | Warendorfer SU | WM |
-48 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Andrea Beier | 2001 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
-52 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Carolin Beining | 2003 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Josephine Nelle | 2001 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
-57 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Luise Schmitz | 2002 | Hap-Ki-Do | WM |
-63 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
+63 kg | 0 Teilnehmer |
Jugend U12 w
-30,8 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Luise Burkötter | 2005 | TV Wolbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Julia Dück | 2005 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
-41,4 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Anna Brosig | 2004 | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | WM |
2. Platz | Julietta Schneider | 2005 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
-43,3 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Emma Senkler | 2004 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Anna Bayer | 2004 | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | WM |
Jugend U12 m
-26 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Benjamin Bien | 2006 | TV Wolbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Marten Queißert | 2006 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Maxim Schröder | 2006 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
-28,6 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Adrian Gnaier | 2005 | TUS Hiltrup | WM |
2. Platz | Thore Pätzold | 2006 | TV Wolbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Erik Wiens | 2006 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Stanislav Smirnov | 2006 | TUS Hiltrup | WM |
-32,4 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Niklas John | 2004 | PSV Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Julian Wenning | 2005 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Lennart Fenneker | 2006 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
-33,7 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Timothy Rettler | 2005 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Felix Gehltomholt | 2005 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Sondar Shek Ahmad | 2006 | DJK SV Mauritz | WM |
3. Platz | Neo Lunemann | 2006 | TUS Hiltrup | WM |
-39,1 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Leon Hebert | 2005 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
2. Platz | Mohammad Hemen Shek Ahmad | 2005 | DJK SV Mauritz | WM |
3. Platz | Philipp Gniesdzia | 2005 | TUS Hiltrup | WM |
3. Platz | Edward Telitzki | 2005 | TUS Hiltrup | WM |
-43,1 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Stanley Schulze Grachtrup | 2004 | Warendorfer SU | WM |
2. Platz | Shakim Wortmann | 2004 | TV Wolbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Paul Wormsbecher | 2005 | TV05 Neubeckum | WM |
Jugend U15 m
-34 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Moritz Gehltomholt | 2003 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Philip Herz | 2003 | JG Münster | WM |
-37 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Bastian Sauerwald | 2003 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Levin Peuker | 2002 | JG Münster | WM |
-40 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Boris Neyburg | 2001 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Hussein Mohammad | 2003 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
3. Platz | Thilo Kriege | 2002 | JG Münster | WM |
-43 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Jona Vennemann | 2001 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Pascal Weise | 2003 | TUS Hiltrup | WM |
-46 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Till Dorgeloh | 2002 | JG Münster | WM |
2. Platz | Rasmus Thiele | 2003 | JG Münster | WM |
3. Platz | Mika Schiller | 2002 | PSV Münster | WM |
-50 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Mika Hankamp | 2002 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
2. Platz | Marius Martin | 2002 | JG Münster | WM |
3. Platz | Adrian von Fischen | 2001 | JG Münster | WM |
-55 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Pascal Majewski | 2002 | JSG Ahlen | WM |
2. Platz | Finn Bathe | 2003 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
-60 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Alexander Hirsch | 2001 | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | WM |
-66 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Ole Senkler | 2002 | JG Münster | WM |
+66 kg | 0 Teilnehmer |