Bundesliga-Finale am Samstag, 19. Oktober 2013 in München
Halbfinale
TSV Großhadern - KSV Esslingen 7:7 (61:67)
TSV Abensberg - JC Leipzig 12:1 (105:10)
Finale
KSV Esslingen - TSV Abensberg 3:10 (22:83)
7. Kampftag am Samstag, 28. September 2013
Viertelfinale Rückrunde
Hamburger JT - TSV Großhadern 5:9 (42:78)
TSV Abensberg - SUA Witten 10:3 (83:30)
UJKC Potsdam - JC Leipzig 7:6 (28:46)
KSV Esslingen - JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) 10:3 (87:21)
Abstiegsrunde
JC 66 Bottrop - TSV Hertha Walheim 7:5 (70:47)
6. Kampftag am Samstag/Sonntag, 21./22. September 2013
Viertelfinale Hinrunde
TSV Großhadern - Hamburger JT 6:6 (43:52)
SUA Witten - TSV Abensberg 5:9 (38:57)
JC Leipzig - UJKC Potsdam (22.9.) 7:6 (53:43)
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) - KSV Esslingen 7:7 (61:58)
Abstiegsrunde
TSV Hertha Walheim - JC 66 Bottrop 5:9 (50:80)
1. Bundesliga Männer Nord
Pl. | Verein | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Wertungen | Kämpfe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (2) | Hamburger Judo-Team (Kampfplan) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 343:183 | 42:23 | 8 |
2. (3) | UJKC Potsdam (Kampfplan) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 287:271 | 35:32 | 8 |
3. (1) | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) (Kampfplan) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 321:259 | 37:30 | 6 |
4. (4) | Sport-Union Annen (Kampfplan) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 303:264 | 35:30 | 6 |
5. (5) | JC 66 Bottrop (Kampfplan) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 263:295 | 29:35 | 2 |
6. (6) | TSV Hertha Walheim (Kampfplan) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 168:413 | 18:46 | 0 |
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | - | JC 66 Bottrop |
7 : 5 (67 : 45)
| |||||
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim | - | UJKC Potsdam |
5 : 8 (41 : 61)
| |||||
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013 | |||||||||
1. Kampftag | Sport-Union Annen | - | Hamburger Judo-Team |
5 : 8 (47 : 59)
| |||||
Samstag, 18. Mai 2013 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop | - | TSV Hertha Walheim |
9 : 4 (87 : 40)
| |||||
Samstag, 18. Mai 2013 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | Hamburger Judo-Team | - | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
5 : 9 (44 : 60)
| |||||
Samstag, 18. Mai 2013 | |||||||||
2. Kampftag | UJKC Potsdam | - | Sport-Union Annen |
8 : 5 (77 : 47)
| |||||
Samstag, 1. Juni 2013 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Sport-Union Annen | - | JC 66 Bottrop |
8 : 5 (65 : 44)
| |||||
Samstag, 1. Juni 2013 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim | - | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 : 11 (30 : 102)
| |||||
Samstag, 1. Juni 2013 | |||||||||
3. Kampftag | Hamburger Judo-Team | - | UJKC Potsdam |
10 : 4 (76 : 31)
| |||||
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop | - | Hamburger Judo-Team |
4 : 9 (35 : 67)
| |||||
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | - | UJKC Potsdam |
6 : 8 (55 : 62)
| |||||
Samstag, 29. Juni 2013 | |||||||||
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim | - | Sport-Union Annen |
5 : 8 (47 : 66)
| |||||
Samstag, 13. Juli 2013 | |||||||||
5. Kampftag | Hamburger Judo-Team | - | TSV Hertha Walheim |
10 : 1 (97 : 10)
| |||||
Samstag, 13. Juli 2013 | |||||||||
5. Kampftag | Sport-Union Annen | - | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
9 : 4 (78 : 37)
| |||||
Samstag, 13. Juli 2013 | |||||||||
5. Kampftag | UJKC Potsdam | - | JC 66 Bottrop |
7 : 6 (56 : 52)
|