So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:15 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | Kodokan Olsberg |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Pelkum-Herringen | - | 1. SC Lippetal |
1 : 9 (10 : 90)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | 1. SC Lippetal |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | JC Pelkum-Herringen |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TuS Lendringsen | - | TuS Iserlohn |
1 : 8 (10 : 80)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | TuS Iserlohn |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | TuS Lendringsen |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TuS Lendringsen | - | 1. SC Lippetal |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Kentai Bochum |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Pelkum-Herringen | - | Kodokan Olsberg |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | Kodokan Olsberg |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | JC Pelkum-Herringen |
9 : 1 (84 : 10)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | Judoka Rauxel |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Pelkum-Herringen | - | TuS Iserlohn |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TuS Lendringsen | - | Kentai Bochum |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Kodokan Olsberg | - | Kentai Bochum |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Kodokan Olsberg | - | TuS Lendringsen |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | Judoka Rauxel |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Pelkum-Herringen | - | TuS Lendringsen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | TuS Lendringsen |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | JC Pelkum-Herringen |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | TuS Iserlohn |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Kodokan Olsberg | - | TuS Iserlohn |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Kodokan Olsberg | - | 1. SC Lippetal |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.