So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | TuS Iserlohn |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede II | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | JC Holzwickede II |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
1 : 9 (10 : 90)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Lünen | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
1 : 9 (10 : 90)
|
So, 28.08.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Lünen | - | Kentai Bochum |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | 1. JJJC Lünen |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | 1. JJJC Lünen |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede II | - | Kentai Bochum |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | Kentai Bochum |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 10.09.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | JC Holzwickede II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Lünen | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede II | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 13:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede II | - | 1. JJJC Lünen |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | 1. SC Lippetal |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | JC Samurai Schwelm |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 29.10.22 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | TuS Iserlohn |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 05.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 1. SC Lippetal | - | 1. JJJC Lünen |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 05.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | 1. JJJC Lünen |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 05.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Samurai Schwelm | - | 1. SC Lippetal |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 05.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede II | - | TuS Iserlohn |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 05.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | TuS Iserlohn |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 05.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | JC Holzwickede II |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 06.11.22 Kampfbeginn: 11:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.