So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Langenfeld | - | Remscheider TV II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | Remscheider TV II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | JC Langenfeld |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | TuS Germania |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | Osterather TV |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Red-Tiger-Club | - | Osterather TV |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Red-Tiger-Club | - | MSV Duisburg II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | MSV Duisburg II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | MSV Duisburg II |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | TuS Germania |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | Red-Tiger-Club |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Langenfeld | - | Red-Tiger-Club |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Langenfeld | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | Osterather TV |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Remscheider TV II | - | Osterather TV |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Remscheider TV II | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | Osterather TV |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | Osterather TV |
2 : 8 (20 : 77)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | Judo-Team Holten II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Red-Tiger-Club | - | Remscheider TV II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | Remscheider TV II |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | Red-Tiger-Club |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Langenfeld | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | Post SV Düsseldorf II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | JC Langenfeld |
3 : 7 (27 : 70)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Judo-Team Holten II | - | Red-Tiger-Club |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | Red-Tiger-Club |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Post SV Düsseldorf II | - | Judo-Team Holten II |
5 : 5 (50 : 44)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TuS Germania | - | JC Langenfeld |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | JC Langenfeld |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | TuS Germania |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Tbd. Osterfeld | - | Remscheider TV II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | Remscheider TV II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | MSV Duisburg II | - | Tbd. Osterfeld |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.