Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | ESV Olympia Köln II |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 26.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 7 (27 : 67)
|
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 27.08.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
4 : 6 (37 : 57)
|
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 09.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | - | Dünnwalder TV |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | ESV Olympia Köln II |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 10.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln II | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | - | JC Wermelskirchen |
6 : 4 (57 : 37)
|
So, 24.09.23 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | - | ESV Olympia Köln II |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
So, 29.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 29.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | JJJC Yamanashi Porz |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
So, 29.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln II | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 29.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | ESV Olympia Köln II |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 29.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JJJC Yamanashi Porz | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 29.10.23 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Dünnwalder TV | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
4 : 4 (40 : 40)
|
Sa, 04.11.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | JC Wermelskirchen | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Sa, 04.11.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | TV Dellbrück II |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 04.11.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | JC Wermelskirchen | - | Dünnwalder TV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 04.11.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 04.11.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück II | - | Dünnwalder TV |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Sa, 04.11.23 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | JC Wermelskirchen | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.