Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
6 : 4 (57 : 57)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
5 : 5 (47 : 44)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
5 : 5 (50 : 44)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JC Greven |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | JC Greven |
8 : 2 (77 : 14)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | JC Kolping Bocholt |
3 : 7 (27 : 61)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | VfL Hüls |
5 : 5 (47 : 47)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | VfL Hüls |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen |
5 : 5 (47 : 47)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | JC Kolping Bocholt |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC Greven | - | TV Mesum |
4 : 6 (37 : 57)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | TV Mesum |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | JC Greven |
7 : 3 (70 : 27)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | VfL Hüls |
7 : 3 (64 : 30)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | VfL Hüls |
8 : 2 (80 : 17)
|
Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
8 : 2 (84 : 17)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | VfL Hüls |
3 : 7 (27 : 70)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Greven | - | VfL Hüls |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Greven | - | TG Münster II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | TV Mesum |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017 |
3. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 18. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
Samstag, 18. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | VfL Hüls | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Samstag, 18. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | VfL Hüls | - | JC Kolping Bocholt |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | TV Mesum |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | TV Mesum |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | TG Münster II |
3 : 7 (30 : 61)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JC Greven | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
5 : 5 (50 : 41)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
7 : 1 (64 : 7)
|
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
4. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | JC Greven |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.