So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JG Ibbenbüren II | - | JC Greven |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | JC Greven |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | JG Ibbenbüren II |
4 : 4 (40 : 40)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JC Velen-Reken |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | JC Velen-Reken |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | JC Kolping Bocholt |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Lüdinghausen | - | TV Mesum |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | TV Mesum |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 08.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | JC Lüdinghausen |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | JC Velen-Reken |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Greven | - | JC Velen-Reken |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Greven | - | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
2 : 8 (20 : 77)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JG Ibbenbüren II | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JG Ibbenbüren II | - | TV Mesum |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Lüdinghausen | - | JC Kolping Bocholt |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | JC Kolping Bocholt |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 22.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | JC Lüdinghausen |
7 : 1 (70 : 10)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | JC Velen-Reken |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | JC Velen-Reken |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II | - | JC Greven |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Lüdinghausen | - | JC Greven |
50 : 50 (47 : 50)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Lüdinghausen | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JG Ibbenbüren II | - | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 16.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JG Ibbenbüren II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
4. Kampftag | JC Lüdinghausen | - | JG Ibbenbüren II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
4. Kampftag | JC Velen-Reken | - | JG Ibbenbüren II |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
4. Kampftag | JC Velen-Reken | - | JC Lüdinghausen |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TV Mesum | - | JC Greven |
2 : 8 (20 : 77)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | JC Greven |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Kolping Bocholt | - | TV Mesum |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern II | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | Judo-Sport-Team Herten II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 23.11.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen | - | FC Stella Bevergern II |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.