Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | Beueler Judo-Club | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
1 : 6 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC | - | Beueler Judo-Club |
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | BTW Bünde |
2 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | BTW Bünde |
6 : 1 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | PSV Bochum |
6 : 1 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
1. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | SU Witten-Annen II |
5 : 1 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | SU Witten-Annen II |
4 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC | - | SU Witten-Annen II |
2 : 5 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC | - | PSV Bochum |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | BTW Bünde | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | Beueler Judo-Club | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | Beueler Judo-Club | - | BTW Bünde |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
5 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
2. Kampftag | FC Stella Bevergern | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
3 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | BTW Bünde | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
5 : 1 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | BTW Bünde | - | 1. Godesberger JC |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
5 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
5 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | Beueler Judo-Club | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
1 : 5 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen II | - | JC 66 Bottrop II |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Samstag, 2. Juni 2012 |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen II | - | Beueler Judo-Club |
5 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
3 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld |
4 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | JC 66 Bottrop II | - | 1. Godesberger JC |
5 : 1 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | Beueler Judo-Club |
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Beueler Judo-Club |
5 : 2 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | PSV Bochum |
4 : 3 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | BTW Bünde | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
3 : 4 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen II | - | FC Stella Bevergern |
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
|
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012 |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen II | - | BTW Bünde |
1 : 6 (0 : 0)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.