Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | TuS Iserlohn |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | Werler TV |
1 : 9 (10 : 81)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
8 : 0 (80 : 0)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Werler TV |
4 : 6 (51 : 40)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | Werler TV |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
5 : 4 (50 : 35)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | Budoka Höntrop |
8 : 1 (80 : 10)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | TV Salzkotten |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | TV Freudenberg |
9 : 1 (72 : 10)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | TV Salzkotten |
5 : 3 (45 : 30)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | TV Salzkotten |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | TV Freudenberg |
2 : 8 (20 : 72)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JF Siegen-Lindenberg | - | PSV Bochum |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | PSV Bochum |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
1. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | JF Siegen-Lindenberg |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Freitag, 29. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | JF Siegen-Lindenberg |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Freitag, 29. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | JF Siegen-Lindenberg |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Freitag, 29. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | JC Holzwickede |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | Judoka Rauxel |
4 : 6 (35 : 51)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Judoka Rauxel |
8 : 1 (65 : 10)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Budoka Höntrop |
9 : 0 (90 : 0)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | PSV Bochum |
1 : 9 (5 : 85)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | PSV Bochum |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | TV Freudenberg |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
2. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | TV Salzkotten |
6 : 3 (60 : 30)
|
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | TV Salzkotten |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | JF Siegen-Lindenberg | - | TV Salzkotten |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | JF Siegen-Lindenberg | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
5 : 4 (47 : 40)
|
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | Judoka Rauxel |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | Judoka Rauxel |
1 : 4 (10 : 40)
|
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | Werler TV |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | Budoka Höntrop |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | Budoka Höntrop |
9 : 1 (90 : 1)
|
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | SU Witten-Annen |
8 : 2 (62 : 11)
|
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
3. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | TuS Iserlohn |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | TV Freudenberg |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | JF Siegen-Lindenberg | - | TV Freudenberg |
6 : 2 (60 : 20)
|
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | JF Siegen-Lindenberg | - | TuS Iserlohn |
2 : 8 (17 : 80)
|
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
3 : 7 (25 : 70)
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | TV Salzkotten |
5 : 4 (45 : 40)
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | TV Salzkotten |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | SU Witten-Annen |
2 : 7 (20 : 70)
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | PSV Bochum |
4 : 4 (37 : 40)
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | PSV Bochum |
1 : 9 (10 : 87)
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | JC Holzwickede |
1 : 9 (10 : 85)
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016 |
5. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | SU Witten-Annen |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016 |
5. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | Judoka Rauxel |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016 |
5. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | Judoka Rauxel |
6 : 4 (51 : 40)
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016 |
5. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | JC Holzwickede |
0 : 9 (0 : 90)
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016 |
5. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | JF Siegen-Lindenberg |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
55 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.