Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | Werler TV |
5 : 5 (47 : 38)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Werler TV |
4 : 6 (28 : 60)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Kentai Bochum |
2 : 8 (14 : 59)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | BSC Linden |
5 : 5 (50 : 41)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | BSC Linden |
4 : 6 (37 : 57)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | TV Freudenberg |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | JC Holzwickede |
4 : 6 (40 : 51)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | JC Holzwickede |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | SU Witten-Annen |
4 : 6 (31 : 60)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | SU Witten-Annen |
4 : 6 (37 : 51)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | SU Witten-Annen |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | TV Freudenberg |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | BSC Linden | - | Judoka Rauxel |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | Judoka Rauxel |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | BSC Linden |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | JC Holzwickede |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | JC Holzwickede |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Samstag, 29. April 2017 |
1. Kampftag | Werler TV | - | Budoka Höntrop |
9 : 1 (81 : 1)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | JC Holzwickede |
2 : 8 (14 : 80)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | BSC Linden | - | JC Holzwickede |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | BSC Linden | - | TuS Iserlohn |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | Judoka Rauxel | - | Werler TV |
1 : 9 (7 : 87)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | Werler TV |
4 : 6 (37 : 60)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | Judoka Rauxel |
5 : 5 (44 : 50)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | Kentai Bochum | - | Budoka Höntrop |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | Budoka Höntrop |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | Kentai Bochum |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TuS Iserlohn | - | Judoka Rauxel |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | Judoka Rauxel |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | Budoka Höntrop | - | TuS Iserlohn |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | TV Freudenberg | - | Kentai Bochum |
2 : 8 (20 : 65)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | Kentai Bochum |
5 : 5 (38 : 41)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | TV Freudenberg |
6 : 4 (57 : 37)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | BSC Linden | - | Werler TV |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | Werler TV |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen | - | BSC Linden |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.