Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
6 : 4 (54 : 40)
|
Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JC Hennef | - | Beueler JC |
5 : 5 (47 : 47)
|
Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | Beueler JC |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | JC Hennef |
9 : 1 (87 : 10)
|
Sa, 30.03.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:45 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
Do, 11.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JC Hennef | - | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Beueler JC | - | PSV Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn | - | PSV Köln |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn | - | Beueler JC |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:45 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
8 : 2 (77 : 20)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Hennef | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
8 : 1 (80 : 10)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 13.04.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:30 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | JC Hennef |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | PSV Köln | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Hennef | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 10:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JC Hennef | - | PSV Köln |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 13:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Beueler JC |
6 : 4 (57 : 40)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn | - | Brühler TV |
2 : 7 (20 : 77)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Brühler TV |
0 : 10 (0 : 91)
|
Sa, 04.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | KG 1. Godesberger JC/PSV Bonn |
0 : 10 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 11.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | PSV Köln |
5 : 5 (47 : 47)
|
Sa, 11.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | PSV Köln |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
Sa, 11.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 : 3 (67 : 27)
|
Sa, 11.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Beueler JC | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 11.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Judo Team Wesseling |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 11.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 16:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Beueler JC |
1 : 7 (7 : 67)
|
28 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.