So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Gütersloher TV | - | JC Holzwickede |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JST Herten | - | JC Holzwickede |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JST Herten | - | Gütersloher TV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Dortmund | - | TG Münster II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | TG Münster II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 26.05.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | 1. JJJC Dortmund |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | 1. JJJC Dortmund |
2 : 8 (17 : 80)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JST Herten | - | 1. JJJC Dortmund |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JST Herten | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | TV Paderborn |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Gütersloher TV | - | TV Paderborn |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Gütersloher TV | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | TG Münster II |
0 : 10 (0 : 100)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | TG Münster II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
So, 30.06.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JC Holzwickede | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JST Herten | - | TG Münster II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | TG Münster II |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | JST Herten |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | JC Holzwickede |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | JC Holzwickede |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | TV Paderborn |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Gütersloher TV | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Dortmund | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel |
10 : 0 (94 : 0)
|
Sa, 07.09.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Dortmund | - | Gütersloher TV |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | Gütersloher TV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | Gütersloher TV |
10 : 0 (100 : 0)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TG Münster II | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | JST Herten | - | TV Paderborn |
6 : 4 (54 : 37)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | TV Paderborn |
4 : 6 (37 : 60)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | JST Herten |
2 : 8 (20 : 80)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Dortmunder Budo SV | - | JC Holzwickede |
4 : 6 (40 : 57)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Dortmund | - | JC Holzwickede |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
Sa, 05.10.19 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 1. JJJC Dortmund | - | Dortmunder Budo SV |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.