Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II | - | TV Dellbrück |
1 : 6 (10 : 60)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | TV Dellbrück |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 4. September 2016 |
1. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim IV | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 4 (27 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
4 : 3 (31 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | 1. Godesberger JC II | - | JC Bushido Köln II |
5 : 2 (50 : 17)
|
Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
|
Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II | - | BS Yamato Hürth |
7 : 0 (70 : 0)
|
Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
2. Kampftag | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
4 : 2 (40 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim IV | - | 1. BC Eschweiler |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim IV | - | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | JC TSV Dieringhausen | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
6 : 1 (60 : 10)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | TV Dellbrück | - | JC Bushido Köln II |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | JC Bushido Köln II |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2016 |
3. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | TV Dellbrück |
1 : 6 (10 : 60)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
4 : 3 (40 : 30)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | JC TSV Dieringhausen |
4 : 2 (40 : 20)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | JC Bushido Köln II | - | Judolöwen Bergisch Land II |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | Judo-Club Haaren | - | TV Dellbrück |
1 : 6 (10 : 60)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | TV Dellbrück |
3 : 4 (30 : 40)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | 1. BC Eschweiler | - | Judo-Club Haaren |
5 : 2 (50 : 20)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim IV | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
2 : 5 (20 : 50)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | 1. Godesberger JC II |
4 : 3 (40 : 27)
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
4. Kampftag | BS Yamato Hürth | - | TSV Hertha Walheim IV |
5 : 1 (50 : 10)
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.