So, 14.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | Osterather TV |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 14.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Osterather TV |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 14.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
3 : 7 (30 : 64)
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 10:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | Remscheider TV II |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 10:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | Remscheider TV II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 10:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | PSV Bochum |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | TV Paderborn |
4 : 6 (40 : 60)
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | TV Paderborn |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
So, 21.04.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
1. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | JV Siegerland |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 04.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Remscheider TV II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
Sa, 04.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | Remscheider TV II |
7 : 3 (67 : 30)
|
Sa, 04.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | TV Paderborn | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
6 : 4 (54 : 40)
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | Brühler TV |
1 : 9 (10 : 90)
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | Brühler TV |
0 : 10 (0 : 97)
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | Osterather TV |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | PSV Bochum |
7 : 3 (70 : 30)
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | PSV Bochum |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
So, 05.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 12:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
3 : 7 (30 : 67)
|
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Brühler TV | - | TV Paderborn |
9 : 1 (87 : 7)
|
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | TV Paderborn |
8 : 2 (80 : 20)
|
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | Brühler TV |
6 : 4 (60 : 37)
|
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | JV Siegerland | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
3 : 7 (30 : 70)
|
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | TSV Hertha Walheim II |
5 : 5 (50 : 50)
|
Sa, 25.05.24 Kampfbeginn: 15:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | JV Siegerland |
9 : 1 (90 : 10)
|
So, 02.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Remscheider TV II |
5 : 5 (50 : 47)
|
So, 02.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | Remscheider TV II |
6 : 4 (60 : 40)
|
So, 02.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
5 : 5 (47 : 50)
|
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | SU Witten-Annen III | - | JV Siegerland |
- : -
|
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Remscheider TV II | - | JV Siegerland |
- : -
|
Sa, 29.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 14:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Remscheider TV II | - | SU Witten-Annen III |
- : -
|
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | ESV Olympia Köln | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | Brühler TV |
- : -
|
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | TSV Hertha Walheim II | - | ESV Olympia Köln |
- : -
|
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | Osterather TV | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | TV Paderborn |
- : -
|
So, 30.06.24 Kampfbeginn: 11:00 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | PSV Bochum | - | Osterather TV |
- : -
|
36 Kampfpaarungen gefunden.